Philippines Tenders - 21 December 2018

30 tenders published in Philippines on 21 December 2018.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 December 2018, across industries like Defence, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

293369 Procurement of Firearms for Port Police Deadline25 Jan 2019 293370 Procurement of Military Supplies for CY 2018 (SVP) (reposting) Deadline27 Dec 2018 293372 Procurement of Bullet Proof Vests Deadline24 Dec 2018 293374 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Drone for Pre and Post Disaster Activity of the Municipality Deadline26 Dec 2018 293375 RFQ-BNLSL-G-74-2018 Purchase of Drone Deadline26 Dec 2018 293377 Supply & Delivery of Military Supplies, BNS Deadline27 Dec 2018 293379 Supply & Delivery of MIlitary Supplies, NISF Deadline27 Dec 2018 293381 AMP SVP NO: 18-12-1356 - Sixteen (16) Pieces - Solar Panels Deadline03 Jan 2019 293382 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER OPERATED STREET LIGHTS Deadline28 Dec 2018 293385 INVITATION TO BID FOR SOLAR LIGHTS REHABILITATION Deadline28 Dec 2018 293389 INSTALLATION OF RENEWABLE ENERGY(Solar Panel: On Grid) @ Municipal Hall, Poblacion, Alubijid, Misamis Oriental Deadline28 Dec 2018 293396 Purchase and Installation of Solar Streetlights at the Eco-Park Agpay Deadline28 Dec 2018 293399 Adv. No. 19-025: Supply and Delivery of 2 units AMBULANCE for use in CPH-Balamban and CPH-Danao Deadline16 Jan 2019 293401 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit brand new Ambulance for PDRRMO, ABC PHP2,800,000.00 Deadline15 Jan 2019 293414 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIO EQUIPMENT ACCESSORIES Deadline24 Dec 2018 293418 Purchase of 10 Units Portable Radio Deadline24 Dec 2018 293425 Supply, Printing and Delivery of (COMI) Certificate of Meat Inspection Deadline26 Dec 2018 293426 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline28 Dec 2018 293429 ACQUISITION OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline28 Dec 2018 293431 Procurement of Printing for the Hologram Security Label of the Insurance Commission Deadline26 Dec 2018 293435 2nd Bidding - Supply and Delivery of 5,600 pieces Water Meter 1/2" with tailpiece Deadline24 Jan 2019 293438 Project Reference No. : 143-THERMAL IMAGING CAMERA-LDRRMF-GOODS-2018 Deadline22 Jan 2019 293439 Biometrics Deadline27 Dec 2018 293440 Procurement of IT Equipment - Biometric Finger Scanner Deadline24 Dec 2018 293441 FINGERPRINT ACCESS CONTROL Deadline26 Dec 2018 293442 2018-12-155: Procurement of Three (3) Units Dry Type Transformer w/ Complete Accessories, DPWH-Bataan 2nd DEO Deadline28 Dec 2018 293443 Procurement of Transformer Deadline27 Dec 2018 293444 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE EQUIPMENT DETECTOR SYSTEM Deadline27 Dec 2018 293612 Supply and Delivery of ADF Scanners, Handheld Portable A4 Book Document Photo Scanners and Barcode Scanners Ref. PR 924 OC Deadline27 Dec 2018 293617 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR OF MSSC GANGWAY AREA/GUARD HOUSE Deadline27 Dec 2018
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us