Philippines Tenders - 21 January 2019

32 tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 January 2019, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, RFID, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, RFID, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

297486 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,800,000 rounds Ctg 7.62mm Linked (Negotiated Procurement No. PNP-GAA18NP-19-02G) Deadline29 Jan 2019 297492 PROCUREMENT OF WEAPON FOR MAYORS OFFICE Deadline28 Jan 2019 297497 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF M16 MAGAZINE (30 ROUNDS) FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY Deadline28 Jan 2019 297499 Supplemental Bid Bulletin No. 01-2019 - Goods TF33-2018 - Supply and Delivery of Hospital Equipment of (One (1) Unit X-Ray Machine, Ceiling Mounted and One (1) Unit Digital X-Ray S Deadline28 Jan 2019 297508 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,978 units Enhanced Combat Helmet Level III (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA19PB-19-02G) Deadline12 Feb 2019 297510 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline12 Feb 2019 297513 Installation of Solar Street Lights along Municipal Streets - Brgy. Poblacion, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline06 Feb 2019 297514 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Air- Conditioning Bus and Ambulance for Rizal Memorial Sports Complex Deadline22 Feb 2019 297516 Rebidding of the requirement “Purchase of Four (4) units Mini Ambulance for the use at Municipality of Manjuyod, Bindoy, Ayungon and Vallehermoso, Province of Negros Oriental Deadline14 Feb 2019 297519 Purchase of One (1) Unit Ambulance Deadline11 Feb 2019 297521 ACQUISITION OF BARANGAY AMBULANCE FOR BARANGAY SAOG. Deadline08 Feb 2019 297526 Purchase of Rescue Van/Vehicle Ambulance for Emergency Purposes Deadline05 Feb 2019 297533 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STAND ALONE BIOMETRICS Deadline04 Feb 2019 297534 Procurement of Binocular Equipment Deadline28 Jan 2019 297535 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 227 units Night Vision Goggles (Monocular) (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA17PB-19-01G) Deadline12 Feb 2019 297537 RFQ BARCODE SCANNER, THERMAL PRINTER, LABEL PRINTER AND FINGER PRINT SCANNER Deadline24 Jan 2019 297542 Procurement of Security Services, Division Office and Schools with RFID Systems Deadline11 Feb 2019 297544 PROCUREMENT OF MUNICIPAL TRANSPORTATION IDENTIFICATION STICKERS FOR 2019 Deadline28 Jan 2019 297550 PURCHASE REQUEST 1 UNIT ID CARD PRINTER FOR BLGF IDENTIFICATION CARD, NAME TAG & OTHER RELATIVE BADGE Deadline23 Jan 2019 297551 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF HANDHELD RADIO WITH BASE & REPEATER Deadline11 Feb 2019 297553 Supply and Delivery of PVC Cards and 30 others Deadline24 Jan 2019 297558 Supply and deliver water meter Deadline28 Jan 2019 297561 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Deadline23 Jan 2019 297562 2 sets Electromagnetic Flow Meter (1 set 10" and 1 set 4") Deadline30 Jan 2019 297564 Package 6 of 6 - Supply, Delivery Installation, Testing and Commissioning for the Dumoy Water Supply Supervisory Control and Data Acquisition (SCADA) System Deadline06 Feb 2019 297566 3 Units Distribution Transformers Deadline06 Feb 2019 297567 PROCUREMENT OF LEAK DETECTOR AND METAL DETECTOR Deadline23 Jan 2019 297568 Construction of Security Fence, Gate and Concreting of Access Road-Calayan Community Airport for Municipal Government of Calayan, Province of Cagayan Deadline12 Feb 2019 297572 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 28 units Cal .50 Heavy Machine Gun (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA19PB-19-03G) Deadline12 Feb 2019 297574 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,091,422 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Linked (SS109) (Negotiated Procurement No. PNP-GAA18NP-19-01G) Deadline29 Jan 2019 297640 Supply and Delivery of Dropside Truck with Telescopic Boom Crane and Detachable Ramp for Use of DPWH-BRS TSD (Re-Bidding) (18GZ00046) Deadline13 Feb 2019 297727 SCUBA DIVING GEARS & ACCESSORIES Deadline23 Jan 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us