Philippines Tenders - 22 January 2019

33 tenders published in Philippines on 22 January 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 January 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

297746 Delivery of Traffic Cones and Road Barriers Deadline28 Jan 2019 297758 PROCUREMENT FOR THE VARIOUS FIREARMS AND AMMUNITION Deadline11 Feb 2019 297759 Supply and Delivery of 1,268 Units Magazine for Caliber 5.56 (30 Rounder) Deadline29 Jan 2019 297761 Purchase of Firearms for Titay PNP Personnel Deadline25 Jan 2019 297763 Construction of 100 Units Solar Street Lights Deadline12 Feb 2019 297764 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fifty Five (55) Units Solar Street Light (Including Pedestal) Municipal Wide, Tapaz, Capiz. Deadline12 Feb 2019 297765 Supply & Delivery of the following 1. Collapsible Tent/Canopy (various sizes) with accessories for use of District Hospitals & OPA. 2. Emergency Solar Powered Lights, Firefighting Deadline12 Feb 2019 297766 Drone for SciCAT Deadline25 Jan 2019 297769 Supply, Delivery and Installation of All In One Solar Streetlights with Metal Post and Concrete Base (Rebidding) Deadline11 Feb 2019 297773 Procurement of Drone Accessories Deadline25 Jan 2019 297774 PROPOSED PROCUREMENT OF SURVEILLANCE DRONE CDRRMF 2019 Deadline25 Jan 2019 297775 One (1) Biometric Fingerprint Scanner - Office of the City Health Services Deadline29 Jan 2019 297779 PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR SDO PERSONNEL Deadline25 Jan 2019 297780 Handheld Radios with License - Office of the Sangguniang Panlungsod - Legislative Section Deadline29 Jan 2019 297781 Two-Way Hand Radio_Jan. 25, 2019 Deadline25 Jan 2019 297783 1 Lot Digital Body Camera and Software License. Deadline13 Feb 2019 297785 SVP 19-0011 - Printing of 150 stubs ENTRANCE TICKET , for Zip LineGeneral Admission (P20.00; white) & etc. Deadline24 Jan 2019 297787 LCWD 2019-005 Data Terminal & Portable Printer for On-site Meter Reading and Billing Deadline28 Jan 2019 297788 Purchase and Delivery of 100 Sets of Water Meter Deadline04 Feb 2019 297789 Supply & Delivery of Water Meter and Pipe threaders Deadline31 Jan 2019 297793 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR MOPH TO BE USE IN POWER SUPPLY IN CT SCAN AND X-RAY EQUIPMENT. Deadline29 Jan 2019 297795 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT SERVICE VEHICLE (AMBULANCE) Deadline15 Feb 2019 297797 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION CCTV SECURITY SYSTEM Deadline29 Jan 2019 297798 Supply & Delivery of the following: 1. Public Address System with accessories, Water Dispenser, Split Type Aircons (2& 3HP), Photocopier, Personal computers, Printers, Laptops, Pro Deadline12 Feb 2019 297800 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM, INCLUDING INSTALLATION (PR No. 18-12-0873) Deadline29 Jan 2019 297801 S1-SPS18-014 - Supply, Delivery and Test of Battery Charging Equipment for Irawan Substation Deadline12 Feb 2019 297803 Telemetry Scada System Station Viewer Deadline24 Jan 2019 297806 RFQ FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF 50KVA TRANSFORMER - TRMP Deadline28 Jan 2019 297808 Supply and Delivery of Distribution Transformers Deadline25 Jan 2019 297826 Purchase of Body camera, Keblar, Bullet Proof & Ammunition for Titay MPS use Deadline25 Jan 2019 297828 Supply & Delivery of the following: 1. Camera, Underwater & Aircraft Drone with accessories, Solar Panels with Acessories, Tablet, Global Positioning System 64s,Spotting Scope, Bin Deadline12 Feb 2019 297829 ADDITIONAL IP STREET SURVEILLANCE CAMERA SYSTEM Deadline12 Feb 2019 297831 RFQ - Supply & delivery of Gift Certificates Deadline25 Jan 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us