Philippines Tenders - 6 February 2019

20 tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 February 2019, across industries like Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

301365 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREETLIGHT Deadline13 Feb 2019 301371 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE Deadline11 Mar 2019 301374 Procurement of Ambulance for the use of the Emergency Response Office. Deadline26 Feb 2019 301379 PROCUREMENT OF DELIVERY PASS STICKER (5"x 5" 2019 Green Sticker with numbering C2001-5000) Deadline11 Feb 2019 301381 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDHELD RADIO FOR USE IN THE 43 BARANGAYS OF THE CITY OF BATAC Deadline27 Feb 2019 301383 Supply and Delivery of Double Certificate Jacket Leatherette with Silver Stamping for Elementary, Senior High School and Alternative Learning System (ALS) Graduates at DepEd Cala Deadline26 Feb 2019 301394 (PR NO. 19-01-05A-0009 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 25,000 PIECES WATER METER READING CARD(as per sample) 120 pieces WATER METER RECEIPTS- WEST(as per sample)) Deadline13 Feb 2019 301397 17-0615-PR2017-1171 Rebid Purchase of Patrol Boat for the use at the Bohol Environment Management Office, Capitol Complex, Tagbilaran City Deadline13 Feb 2019 301405 GOODS-022619-022 - SURVEILLANCE CAMERA SYSTEM FOR PGB COMPOUND Deadline26 Feb 2019 301409 One (1) Lot- Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of Equipment and System Software of CCTV Security Surveillance System for MCIAAs Airfield Perimeter, Roadnets a Deadline26 Feb 2019 301413 One (1) Lot- Rehabilitation/Upgrading of Taxiway Lightings Affected by Asphalt Overlay and Installation of Additional Taxiway Centerline Lights and Sequence Flashing Lights at Runw Deadline26 Feb 2019 301418 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR SET FOR THE USE OF SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE Deadline26 Feb 2019 301427 Supply and Delivery of Diving Gears and Equipment Deadline08 Feb 2019 301430 Procurement of Ammunition PR # 2019-01-23-007-A Deadline12 Feb 2019 301431 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Units Multi-Shot Grenade Launcher (MGL)40mm Deadline26 Feb 2019 301434 Purchase of Biometrics Machine Deadline13 Feb 2019 301443 Proposed Solar Powered Street lights located at Sitio Tablon, Brgy Cuyambay Deadline19 Feb 2019 301495 19BA0009: CONSTRUCTION OF GELET BRIDGE ALONG AIRPORT-MAUYEN PORT ROAD Deadline13 Feb 2019 301513 PROCUREMENT OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) OR DRONE Deadline08 Feb 2019 301659 (1) 8 UNITS, AIRPOT; 11 UNITS, PUSH CART Deadline08 Feb 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us