Philippines Tenders - 7 February 2019

26 tenders published in Philippines on 7 February 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 February 2019, across industries like Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Defence, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Adhesive & Labels, Management Consultancy, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Defence, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

301743 PURCHASE OF STICKERS Deadline18 Feb 2019 301745 Procurement of PRINTING SERVICES Deadline13 Feb 2019 301752 Construction of Solar Powered Street Light Deadline15 Feb 2019 301762 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS, ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY OF MAPANAS, NOTHERN SAMAR Deadline14 Feb 2019 301768 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Basic Life Support (BLS) Ambulance Vehicle; PR No. 19 - 0185 dated December 3, 2018; SN 31 - 2019 Deadline28 Feb 2019 301769 PURCHASE OF TWO UNITS AMBULANCE FOR USE OF DRRMO Deadline28 Feb 2019 301776 Printing and delivery of Pantawid Identification Card Deadline13 Feb 2019 301780 Hand Held Radio for POC Monitoring Deadline26 Feb 2019 301790 Supply and delivery of sticker for Annual Fixed Tax of City Treasury Office, City Government of Balanga, Bataan Deadline11 Feb 2019 301796 Purchase of EUF Ticket for CTO under PR#2019-01-1366 Deadline12 Feb 2019 301802 One (1) Lot- Supply and Delivery of Under Vehicle Inspection System at Mactan-Cebu International Airport Authority (MCIAA) Deadline27 Feb 2019 301803 Supply and Delivery of Plastic Water Meter Deadline18 Feb 2019 301804 One (1) Lot- Supply and Delivery of Six (6) Units- Retractable Hydraulic Bollard Barrier at Mactan-Cebu International Airport Authority (MCIAA) Deadline27 Feb 2019 301808 PR 1-19-01-0245, PURCHASE, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIO-NING OF VIDEO SURVEILLANCE AND COMMAND CENTER FOR VARIOUS INTERSEC-TIONS OF SAN CARLOS CITY. Deadline26 Feb 2019 301809 Lot 5_PB19-01-017CORb Supply and Delivery of Consolidated Various CCTV Equipment and Installation Materials for Corporate Departments and SOGs Deadline26 Feb 2019 301811 Invitation to bid for the Procurement of Enterprise Resource Planning (ERP) Solution Oil Product Information System Deadline19 Feb 2019 301812 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Boat - RE-BIDDING Deadline15 Feb 2019 301814 Installation of Public Address System at SB Session Hall Deadline15 Feb 2019 301817 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF TRANSFORMER INC.COMPLETE ACCS.50KVA(FOR PNP STATION)WITH PR#2019-20%-01-007 AND ABC OF P175,000.00 Deadline14 Feb 2019 301818 ITB SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BRAND NEW POWER GENERATOR SET Deadline26 Feb 2019 301820 Purchase of Firearms and Accessories Deadline20 Feb 2019 301822 Procurement of One (1)-Unit biometric to be used by the Local Government Unit of Motiong, Samar Deadline13 Feb 2019 301824 FINGERPRINT TIME ATTENDANCE TERMINALS Deadline11 Feb 2019 301825 Procurement of Thermal Transfer Barcode Printer and White Polyester Labels Deadline11 Feb 2019 301883 HYDRAULIC BOOM GATE Deadline12 Feb 2019 301887 Municipal Form No. 102 Certificate of Live Birth Deadline12 Feb 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us