Philippines Tenders - 12 February 2019

33 tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 February 2019, across industries like Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

302777 Supply and Delivery of 5.56mm, M193 Ammunition Deadline15 Feb 2019 302779 Military & Police Supplies (01-055) Deadline15 Feb 2019 302780 ITDI-190229 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ULTRA-HIGH WEIGHT POLYETHYLENE AND KEVLAR BULLET PROOF VEST Deadline15 Feb 2019 302781 Military & Police Supplies (01-054) Deadline15 Feb 2019 302782 Supply and Delivery of Maintenance of Diving gears/Equipment Deadline19 Feb 2019 302783 Supply and Delivery of 3 Sets Underwater Search and Rescue (Diving) Equipment; PR No. 19 - 0197 dated December 3, 2018; SN 33 - 2019 Deadline28 Feb 2019 302784 RFQ No. 1902-92 Proc. of Goods (Biometric Device) Deadline19 Feb 2019 302785 Installation of Street Lights (SOLAR LIGHT) Deadline04 Mar 2019 302786 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR ENERGY SYSTEM AT MUNICIPAL HALL BUILDING, GATTARAN, CAGAYAN Deadline04 Mar 2019 302787 Installation of 20 KW solar panel @ multi-purpose building Deadline04 Mar 2019 302788 Renewable Energy Installation of Solar Panel Deadline01 Mar 2019 302789 Installation of Street Lights (SOLAR LIGHT) Deadline28 Feb 2019 302790 Installation of Street Lights (SOLAR LIGHT) Deadline01 Mar 2019 302791 Supply and Delivery of 9mm and 5.56mm, M193 Ammunition Deadline15 Feb 2019 302792 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit – brand new ambulance with complete facilities and accessories for MDRRMO– MMO Deadline05 Mar 2019 302793 Ambulance (PR-2019-1096-0035) Deadline05 Mar 2019 302794 Procurement of 1.00 unit Vehicle Ambulance under P.R.no. 6471-2018-Butuan Medical Center Deadline05 Mar 2019 302795 Supply & Delivery of High Speed Patrol Boat for use of PEMO Deadline12 Mar 2019 302796 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND CONFIGURATION OF POINT-TO-POINT ( PTP) IP-BASED RADIO WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline15 Feb 2019 302797 PURCHASE, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION OF P.A. (PUBLIC ADDRESS) SYSTEM & ACCESSORIES Deadline15 Feb 2019 302798 RFQ-129-19 HANDY RADIO Deadline15 Feb 2019 302800 Printing of Stickers for BPLS 2019 Deadline20 Feb 2019 302801 PROCUREMENT OF DELIVERY PASS STICKER (5"x 5" 2019 Green Sticker with numbering C.001-5000) Deadline18 Feb 2019 302803 Supply of Territorial Sticker Deadline15 Feb 2019 302804 ERVICES AND MATERIALS: PRINTING OF STICKER USING QUALITY REFLECTIVE SHEETING ON PRESSURE SENSITIVE ADHESIVE, FULL PRINTING STICK OUT WITH SECURITY MARKINGS Deadline15 Feb 2019 302805 Purchase of One Hundred (100) stabs Traffic Citation Ticket Deadline18 Feb 2019 302806 PRINTING OF DIPLOMA CERTIFICATES WITH DIPLOMA JACKETS FOR GRADUATION CEREMONIES OF GRADE 6, 10, 12 AND ALS LEARNERS IN ALL PUBLIC ELEMENTARY AND SECONDARY SCHOOLS IN MAKATI CITY FO Deadline04 Mar 2019 302807 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Printer and its Consumables (PR No. 2019-02-0133, 2019-02-0134) Deadline18 Feb 2019 302808 PURCHASE OF WATER METER Deadline04 Mar 2019 302809 Supply, Delivery and Installation of CCTV Surveillance System in the Premises of Tubigon Town Proper Deadline21 Feb 2019 302810 PURCHASE/INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERA & IT EQUIPMENT AT S. AGITO, ALITAGTAG, BATANGAS Deadline19 Feb 2019 302937 PURCHASE OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES (IDENTIFICATION (ID) CARDS Deadline04 Mar 2019 302939 Printing of Hologram/validation ID and Certificate Holder Deadline15 Feb 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us