Philippines Tenders - 13 February 2019

21 tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 February 2019, across industries like Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

303028 Procurement of Health Certificate and Sanitary Permit Deadline15 Feb 2019 303030 Printing of SCUAA 2019 Souvenir Program Deadline14 Feb 2019 303032 PROCUREMENT OF DELIVERY PASS STICKER (5"x 5" 2019 Green Sticker with numbering C.001-5000) Deadline18 Feb 2019 303117 Procurement of Biometric Machine - LEEDMO Deadline18 Feb 2019 303118 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Talangan to Brgy. Calumpang, Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline08 Mar 2019 303119 Installation of Solar Street Lights along National Road from Brgy. Balayong to Wakat Deadline08 Mar 2019 303120 Supply, Delivery and Installation of 30 KW Solar Panel on Roof Top (Grid Tie) for BNHS Senior High School (IT Building) of the City Government of Balanga, Bataan Deadline04 Mar 2019 303121 Supply and delivery of One (1) Unit Ambulance to be used in the Office of the Municipal Health Officer Deadline08 Mar 2019 303124 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS MILITARY JEEP (RECONDITIONED) Deadline05 Mar 2019 303125 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brandnew Ambulance for the City Government of Urdaneta Deadline06 Mar 2019 303128 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 190220-14) Deadline20 Feb 2019 303129 (19_0111) AMMUNITIONS Deadline18 Feb 2019 303130 PB-19-086, Supply & Installation of Radio Antenna for PLECS, Provincial Governor’s Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline20 Feb 2019 303132 Purchase of One(1) unit Circuit Breaker (1250 Amp) Deadline20 Feb 2019 303133 GOODS-2019-02-28 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT SATELLITE PHONE FOR RESEARCH AND LECTURES PURPOSES. Deadline18 Feb 2019 303134 Purchase of forms & stickers to be used for Municipal Tricycle Franchising Regulatory Office Deadline18 Feb 2019 303135 Purchase of One (1) Unit Dual Sided ID Card Printer for the Official Use in Municipality of Padre Garcia, Batangas Deadline18 Feb 2019 303136 (KMH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 SET X-RAY MACHINE Deadline05 Mar 2019 303137 Procurement of Water Meter Deadline05 Mar 2019 303138 Supply and delivery of Laboratory X-Ray Supplies and Instruments for use in Leyte Provincial Hospital. ABC PHP648,500.00 Deadline19 Feb 2019 303139 Purchase of Water Meters to be Used in Molave Water System Deadline22 Feb 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us