Philippines Tenders - 15 March 2019

25 tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 March 2019, across industries like Defence, Adhesive & Labels, RFID, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Industrial Automobiles.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Adhesive & Labels, RFID, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Industrial Automobiles, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

310296 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE Deadline21 Mar 2019 310297 Supply and Delivery of 1-unit Drone, 2 units Android GPS and 1 unit Night Vision Binoculars per PR# 02-0088-19 Deadline18 Mar 2019 310299 Supply and Install of Vehicle Patrol Sticker Deadline19 Mar 2019 310301 Procurement of Security Services, Division Office and Schools with RFID Systems Deadline22 Mar 2019 310302 Printing and Delivery of Identification Cards for the Conduct of 2019 Palarong Pambansa Deadline18 Mar 2019 310304 PROCUREMENT OF MARINE HANDHELD RADIO Deadline26 Mar 2019 310305 Purchase of Two way radio and accessories Deadline22 Mar 2019 310306 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF VHF HANDHELD RADIOS Deadline21 Mar 2019 310310 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline29 Mar 2019 310313 Installation of Street Lights (SOLAR LIGHT) Deadline28 Mar 2019 310314 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Medical Ambulance at Municipal Health Office, Calaca, Batangas Deadline03 Apr 2019 310317 RESCUE VEHICLE-(AMBULANCE) Deadline03 Apr 2019 310318 2-UNITS BIOMETRIC DEVICE WITH POWER RESERVE & E- TIME CARD (CSC FORM-48) FOR HRMO Deadline22 Mar 2019 310319 Supply & Delivery of Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance System for Attendance Monitoring of LGU Employees Deadline18 Mar 2019 310320 Purchase of Biometric and Bundy Clock Deadline18 Mar 2019 310322 2,000 pcs PVC Printed Card; PR No.19-02-0101 Deadline20 Mar 2019 310323 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC METER Deadline21 Mar 2019 310324 Invitation to Bid for Supply and Delivery of Water Meter ½", Water Service Connection Materials and Fittings Deadline05 Apr 2019 310325 MAINTENANCE AND SERVICING OF ACUS OF PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGES AND TERMINAL OPERATIONS OFFICE: Deadline22 Mar 2019 310326 PR# 19-0817- DALDH- X-RAY MACHINE Deadline18 Mar 2019 310327 Supply and Delivery of Lease of Intrusion Detection System Appliance Deadline02 Apr 2019 310328 Supply and Delivery of Spare Parts and Supplies for the SMI and ARAS of C90 Aircraft (NV390, NV392, NV393, NV394 and NV395) Deadline03 Apr 2019 310329 RB2019-03-119 Tactical Uniform for activation of OPCEN Deadline18 Mar 2019 310404 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF A SURVEY EQUIPMENT – WATER-DREDGE, ACTION CAMERA, UNDERWATER CAMERA WITH HOUSING AND DSLR CAMERA NEEDED BY THE MARITIME AND UNDERWATER CULTURAL HERITA Deadline18 Mar 2019 310409 PURCHASE OF 10 WHEELER, 6X6 MILITARY DUMP TRUCK FOR RESCUE RECOVERY VEHICLE FOR MDRRMO Deadline02 Apr 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us