Philippines Tenders - 22 March 2019

23 tenders published in Philippines on 22 March 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 March 2019, across industries like Defence, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, GIS/GPS.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, GIS/GPS, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

311766 PURCHASE OF ANTI RIOT SHIELD AND BULLET PROOF SHIELD FOR SPECIAL OPERATION PURPOSES OF CSU Deadline25 Mar 2019 311769 (PGSO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITIONS FOR VARIOUS FIREARMS FOR THE PROVINCIAL GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE--28,000 Deadline02 Apr 2019 311778 Supply of Ammunition and Accessories for BJMP Training of Personnels Deadline25 Mar 2019 311784 Procurement of High Powered Fire Arms for Rosario PNP Deadline28 Mar 2019 311787 Supply and Delivery of Airsoft Gun Deadline27 Mar 2019 311791 Procurement of Bullet Proof Vest for Rosario PNP Deadline28 Mar 2019 311792 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (RFQ)R.I.S. No.:19-52-004 Bulletproof Vest Deadline26 Mar 2019 311793 small value procurement for Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Expenses Expenses Deadline01 Apr 2019 311799 PROCUREMENT OF BULLET PROOF VEST - SECOND POSTING Deadline29 Mar 2019 311801 Procurement of Ammunition for Security force supplies Deadline28 Mar 2019 311802 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (OPEN CANVASS) Supply and Delivery of M16 Ammunition Deadline27 Mar 2019 311807 RFQ-DVO-PR# 1903005 CAT. 82 GUNS AND AMMUNITIONS Deadline25 Mar 2019 311813 Biometric for Official use in Operation of BFAR-NSTDC Deadline28 Mar 2019 311815 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC MACHINES FOR TUGUEGARAO AIRPORT Deadline26 Mar 2019 311816 FINGERPRINT LABORATORIES Deadline27 Mar 2019 311820 PURCHASE OF REFRIGERATOR FOR NEW LAOAG RADAR AND CSIS BUILDING AT LAOAG INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline27 Mar 2019 311824 Circuit Breaker 30 Amp. Bolt on (3 phase) and others Deadline25 Mar 2019 311827 Supply and Delivery of various materials for the use of TDO,Traffic Ticket Manage ment Office Improvement for ISO compliance Deadline27 Mar 2019 311829 Procurement of Water Meters Assembly 3/4" Diameter Deadline28 Mar 2019 311833 SEF- Installation of Transformer and Accessories (ANHS) Deadline29 Mar 2019 311836 RFQ2019-03-032 GAA Procurement of hologram stickers for the use of the Office of the Chairman and Records Section Deadline26 Mar 2019 311853 One (1) lot Supply and Delivery of Air, Oil, Fuel Filters and belts for Various Ford Armored Vehicles Deadline28 Mar 2019 311857 19-03-0490 Truck Hire to deliver FLET accessories (Lifevest, GPS & Underwater Camera) to 32 Municipalities and 2 PFOs covered by FishCORAL Project Deadline25 Mar 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us