Philippines Tenders - 8 April 2019

26 tenders published in Philippines on 8 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 April 2019, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Security Systems.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, IT-Access Control, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Defence, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Security Systems, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

315201 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX (6) UNITS NIGHT VISION BINOCULAR Deadline16 Apr 2019 315218 Supply and delivery of 7,000 blank certificate of training Deadline11 Apr 2019 315220 Proposed Printing of 20,000pcs PASAY CITY COMPREHENSIVE HEALTH CARD Deadline15 Apr 2019 315426 AMP SVP NO: 19-04-0434 Thermal Camera and Accessories for UAV Deadline10 Apr 2019 315431 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WATER METER FOR INSTALLATION OF NEW CONNECTION. Deadline11 Apr 2019 315433 Border Control Officer Module I Class 20 Deadline11 Apr 2019 315436 Supply and Delivery of 3 Units 167 KVA Distribution Transformer Deadline15 Apr 2019 315445 Supply and delivery of 3 units PATROL VEHICLE 4X2 PICK-UP (Pasay City Police) Deadline30 Apr 2019 315453 3 units Satellite Phone Deadline12 Apr 2019 315454 RFQ Supply , Delivery, Installation and Configuration of the following CCTV Equipments: Biometric Deadline10 Apr 2019 315455 1 unit Drone ( military specs) 10 units Tracker GPS Deadline12 Apr 2019 315457 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies (HPN & HSG) Deadline11 Apr 2019 315458 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DRONE FOR MPDO (3rd POSTING) Deadline16 Apr 2019 315460 Procurement of Aircraft (Drone) D2-143-19 Deadline11 Apr 2019 315463 ITB - Procurement and Installation of Solar PV System Deadline24 Apr 2019 315464 Installation of Solar Streetlight Deadline22 Apr 2019 315466 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AIR CIRCUIT BREAKER & TIE BREAKER Deadline17 Apr 2019 315468 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Barcode Printer, as per BSP Specifications Deadline10 Apr 2019 315470 Procurement of PVC Card ID (Blank and with SIA Compatibility Kiosk) Deadline22 Apr 2019 315472 Supply and delivery of ARTA ID Card and Lanyard (PVC plastic) Deadline12 Apr 2019 315473 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIX (6) UNITS NIGHT VISION BINOCULAR Deadline16 Apr 2019 315475 Installation of CCTV Deadline25 Apr 2019 315478 Re-Bidding for the Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Hospital Ambulance Deadline29 Apr 2019 315479 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline15 Apr 2019 315481 Provision of Guard House at Lubang Airport Deadline15 Apr 2019 315482 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF BIOMETRICS (FINGER SCANNER) AT ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline15 Apr 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us