Philippines Tenders - 24 April 2019

26 tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 April 2019, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Meters, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Meters, Security Printing, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

318614 Purchase of 1.0 Unit Ambulance (Brand New) -MDRRM Office, Municipality of Sto. Domigo, Nueva Ecija Deadline15 May 2019 318619 Procurement of Weapon Accessories Deadline30 Apr 2019 318634 Purchase of Drone with Complete Set Deadline14 May 2019 318639 Biometric Deadline26 Apr 2019 318642 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW BINOCULAR STEREOMICROSCOPE FOR CVM Deadline22 May 2019 318644 Purchase of VHF Radio With Accessories (Transceiver) Deadline02 May 2019 318650 Purchase of Radio Handset for the Philippine National Police (PNP), City of Talisay Deadline30 Apr 2019 318659 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER ½ Deadline02 May 2019 318952 Procurement of Tools and Dies for M855 Bullet Assembly Deadline14 May 2019 318956 To support the procurement of twenty (20) ea Manual Grease Gun with Nozzle and 8 others L/I for use in the Check "A" and "2A" of C-295 aircraft with tail nr 129 assigned at 220th A Deadline25 Apr 2019 318996 Purchase of Portable Handheld Radio Icom V80 Deadline26 Apr 2019 318998 One (1) Unit Brand New Ambulance for Disaster Response and Rescue Operation/ CMO-DRRMO Deadline17 May 2019 319036 Tourist Visa Stickers (2019) Deadline15 May 2019 319074 10 pcs Bulletproof vests level 3 PR-2019-9999-0545 Deadline30 Apr 2019 319076 Supply and Delivery of Combat Clothing Individual Equipment (CCIE) for CGOC CL 23-2018 Deadline14 May 2019 319080 Supply and delivery of Charol and Combat Shoes per BSP specifications Deadline02 May 2019 319081 Invitation to Bid for the Purchase of one (1) unit Brand New Ambulance Deadline15 May 2019 319083 Supply and delivery of VHF (Airband) Handheld Radio Cotabato Airport Deadline02 May 2019 319084 RADIO EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Apr 2019 319087 PURCHASE REQUEST HOLOGRAM STICKER WITH NUMBERING Deadline25 Apr 2019 319088 RFQ NO. 19-04-062 - Procurement of Satellite Phones for use in the Communication during Calamities Deadline07 May 2019 319090 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) Lots Various Gift Certificates for Corporate Communications Department under ITB No. PB19-04-041COR-Lot1 Deadline14 May 2019 319091 Installation of Water Flow Meter at LPH-San Pablo City District Hospital Deadline26 Apr 2019 319124 Aircract Spare Parts Deadline26 Apr 2019 319126 PURCHASE OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline30 Apr 2019 319130 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY (UPS, 6kVA) AT COTABATO AIRPORT Deadline02 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us