Philippines Tenders - 6 May 2019

14 tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 6 May 2019, across industries like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

321007 Purchase of 9mm Bullets for PNP Proficiency Gun Handling Deadline10 May 2019 321188 Procurement of 1 unit Thermal Camera (Infrared Camera + Thermo Software Professional Packaged) for College of Engineering (Agricultural Engineering) Deadline07 May 2019 321260 Quotation for the Provision of Radio Broadcast to be used during the conduct of the activity on the School on-The-air Program on Corn & Cassava Production, to be held in Malaybalay Deadline07 May 2019 321271 INSTALLATION OF 17 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 May 2019 321273 INSTALLATION OF 16 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 May 2019 321274 Procurement of 1 unit Thermal Camera (Infrared Camera + Thermo Software Professional Packaged) for College of Engineering (Agricultural Engineering) Deadline07 May 2019 321276 Purchase of 8 units Binoculars for ATS Deadline08 May 2019 321277 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fingerprint Access Control System and ID Card Printer, PR# 2019-04-1653 Deadline10 May 2019 321279 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PROTECTIVE FIREFIGHTING SUITS/CLOTHING (TURN-OUT GEARS), SELF-CONTAINED BREATHING APPARATUS (SCBA) COMPLETE ASSEMBLY AND SCBA CYLINDER TANKS Deadline28 May 2019 321286 2019MC-SVP044 Supply & Delivery of Firearms and Equipments for Masbate City PNP Deadline09 May 2019 321287 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 5.56MM, M193 AMMUNITION Deadline08 May 2019 321316 PVC ID CARD PRINTER Deadline10 May 2019 321320 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS STICKER LABELS FOR CDCPF Deadline07 May 2019 321322 Supply and Delivery of Tickets use in Cavinti Falls Operation Deadline09 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us