Philippines Tenders - 7 May 2019

26 tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 May 2019, across industries like Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

321364 1 Lot Labor and Supply of Blinker of Armored Vehicle Deadline10 May 2019 321425 “Procurement of Various Materials for the Installation of Solar Power Lights” Deadline14 May 2019 321426 Procurement of Ammunition for Caliber 9mm and Caliber 5.56mm (Second Quarter) Deadline03 Jun 2019 321428 4500 bullets Ammunitions PR-2019-9999-1263 Deadline14 May 2019 321429 5550 pcs .9mm Ammunition PR-2019-9999-1262 Deadline14 May 2019 321430 Request for the purchase of ammunition for the use of BJMP, Pasig City. Deadline10 May 2019 321431 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (02-0285) Deadline10 May 2019 321432 Purchase of One (1) unit Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Deadline10 May 2019 321434 Supply & Delivery of Aerial Drone with Accessories for Rescue use, Sipalay City, Negros Occidental Deadline10 May 2019 321435 INSTALLATION OF 16 UNITS SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline20 May 2019 321438 Supply and Delivery of Radio Communication Equipment and Accessories Deadline14 May 2019 321439 Prepaid cards for Communication Purposes in the Office of the Municipal Vice Mayor Deadline15 May 2019 321441 Supply and Delivery of Two Hundred Fifty (250) Pieces Volumetric Water Meter for Silay City Water District Deadline14 May 2019 321442 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline09 May 2019 321443 Purchase of X-Ray Supplies Deadline09 May 2019 321445 1 unit Bank note value counting & authentication PR-2109-1091-0031 Deadline21 May 2019 321447 Invitation to Bid For Provision of K9 Explosives Detection Services Deadline24 May 2019 321448 Enterprise Broadband Internet Connection up to 10Mbps with 1 Time Installation - COA ROIX PSAO-IPIL Deadline15 May 2019 321449 Purchase of Brand New Wheel Loader for the Preparedness, Mitigation and Rehabilitation Program of the Municipality Deadline30 May 2019 321452 Acquisition of 1 Unit Backhoe Loader at EEPO Deadline27 May 2019 321453 Desilting/Dredging of San Pablo SWIP @ Sitio1, Brgy. 20 SNIN Deadline14 May 2019 321455 Rehabilitation of Public Address (PA) System Deadline14 May 2019 321457 Supply and Delivery of 37.5 KVA Distribution Transformer and Accessories. Deadline14 May 2019 321459 Procurement of Patrol Car for Carcar City Police Station Deadline21 May 2019 321473 Purchase and Installation of Outdoor CCTV System Deadline16 May 2019 321699 RFQ No. NP-SVP(A)-05-2019-058-AFS - Procurement of EDIsecure XID 8300 High-Definition Color, Retransfer & Hologram Film Deadline10 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us