Philippines Tenders - 11 May 2019

39 tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 May 2019, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

322731 Medical Supplies - (2nd) NEEDLE HYPODERMIC STERILE DISP. INDVL. PACKAGE PLASTIC LUER LOCK HUB G19 & 5 OTHRS Deadline13 May 2019 322856 Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline13 May 2019 323127 S & D of Infantometer (PGO-Nutrition) Deadline15 May 2019 323136 Medical Equipment for PHO-2018-0763 Deadline16 May 2019 323140 Medical Equipment for DSBH-2018-0294 Deadline16 May 2019 323154 Purchase of 265 pieces Nebulizer For use of APHO and for distribution to various Barangays in the Province of Albay (PR NO. 100(01)19-04-0961) Deadline13 May 2019 323158 Request for Quotation for WARM FLUID BAG WARMER per PR# 19-03-0074 Deadline13 May 2019 323159 Supply and Delivery of Dental Chair for Satellite Clinic Use Deadline15 May 2019 323162 Purchase of Defibrillator Monitor with Paddle for hospital use of Josefina Belmonte Duran Albay Provincial Hospital (PR NO. 100(01)19-04-1020) Deadline13 May 2019 323165 Supply & delivery of medical & lab. supplies Deadline15 May 2019 323170 Procurement of One (1) unit Ultrasound Probe for Diagnostic Center Deadline13 May 2019 323173 Procurement of Patients Bed and Dental Chair for Health Services Deadline13 May 2019 323174 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 May 2019 323178 Purchase of medical equipment (bp and thermometer) under PR# 2019-04-2232. Deadline16 May 2019 323182 PRN 046- MEDS/DENTAL SUPPLIES-CPMO/VPC-GOODS-2019 Deadline21 May 2019 323187 Purchase of medical equipment (doppler and stethoscope) under PR# 2019-04-2217. Deadline16 May 2019 323191 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR AMBULANCE Deadline27 May 2019 323197 Procurement of 1 Unit – Crutches Adult Deadline15 May 2019 323198 Supply and Delivery of Dental Equipment Deadline16 May 2019 323207 AUTOMOTIC EXTERNAL DEFRIBRILLATOR (AED) Deadline29 May 2019 323208 RFQ-460-19 MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline14 May 2019 323215 Supply/Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline16 May 2019 323218 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline16 May 2019 323219 Supply/Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline16 May 2019 323223 19CB-GSC05-078 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2019 323225 PB No. 19-160-3 Supply and Delivery of Eye Screening Equipment for the Department of Health (DOH) Deadline29 May 2019 323235 19CB-GSC05-077 PURCHASE OF PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline28 May 2019 323414 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL PHASE III Deadline29 Nov 2019 323415 19CG0097 - Asset Preservation – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of National Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Tertiary Roads – Baliwag – C Deadline04 Jun 2019 323416 D. LOCAL PROGRAM 3. LOCAL INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM B. LOCAL ROADS AND BRIDGES 1. LOCAL ROADS 12. REHABILITATION OF SAN QUINTIN ROAD, BARANGAY SAN QUINTIN, CALAUAG, QUEZON Deadline29 May 2019 323417 19CG0098 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads Manila North Road – K0057+700 – Deadline04 Jun 2019 323418 19CG0084 - Local Infrastructure Program: Rehabilitation/ Repair/ Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Gulap, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline04 Jun 2019 323419 Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Dike Deadline29 May 2019 323420 19CG0090 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Dawe River Sta. 0+424 â� Deadline04 Jun 2019 323421 19CG0087 - Asset Preservation Program – Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Tertiary Roads – Tulaoc – Sto. Doming Deadline04 Jun 2019 323422 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Guimbal NHS Administrative and Multipurpose Academic Building, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline29 May 2019 323427 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROPOSED REHABILITATION OF STAGE 1 & 2 AT TUBA, BENGUET Deadline29 May 2019 323432 Local Program, Buildings and Other Structures, Multipurpose/ Facilities, Construction/ Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Various Infrastructure Including Local Projects, Deadline29 May 2019 323437 Local Program, Buildings and Other Structures, Multipurpose/ Facilities, Construction/ Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Various Infrastructure Including Local Projects, Rehab Deadline29 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us