Philippines Tenders - 14 May 2019

20 tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 May 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

324404 Supply and delivery of 1 syst. public address system for use by the Provincial Detention Center Management Division. Deadline17 May 2019 324405 Purchase of Distribution Transformer Deadline17 May 2019 324406 Supply and Delivery of Flow Meters (PR 19-05-0147) Deadline17 May 2019 324407 Procurement of Ticket for Family Park Deadline22 May 2019 324408 Supply and Delivery of Digital Base Radio and Mobile Antenna (PR 19-04-0141) Deadline17 May 2019 324409 Procurement of Engine Accessories Sapre Parts fpr PCG HELICOPTER 1636 Deadline17 May 2019 324410 AMBULANCE (REBIDDING) Deadline03 Jun 2019 324412 PURCHASE of SEA AMBULANCE – BRGY. CAMALIG, SARANGANI, DAVAO OCCIDENTAL-8000-2-10. Deadline03 Jun 2019 324414 “Procurement of Materials for the Installation of Solar/Power Lights” Deadline21 May 2019 324416 PR NO. 2019-05-080 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC FOR USE IN THE DPWH 1ST DEO. Deadline17 May 2019 324418 Supply & Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies (FMWC) Deadline17 May 2019 324419 DRONE for Enforcement Activities Deadline17 May 2019 324460 To support the procurement of fourty eight (48) pc Drill Bit (Size 2) and 18 others L/I for use of F-27 aircraft with tail nr 10620 assigned at 220th AW. Deadline17 May 2019 324464 Diesel (Dredging of Creek/River) – Kablacan River, Brgy. Kablacan Deadline22 May 2019 324598 Supply and Delivery of Three (3) units Data Gateway Deadline04 Jun 2019 324616 Annual Software Maintenance and Engagement of Support Services for SAP, and Supply and Delivery of Three (3) SAP Professional User Licenses (Re-Bid) Deadline17 Jun 2019 324622 GOODS 2019-009 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Supplies And Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2019 324627 19GL00041; P.R. No. 19-05-044 DATED 05/02/2019: PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT , FOR USE IN THE ORD-PROCUREMENT UNIT, COA AND ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION, DPWH R.O. XI, DAVAO CITY Deadline04 Jun 2019 324631 Public Bidding No. 19-121-2 Design, Development, Installation, Configuration, Testing and Commissioning of LRTA-Integrated Performance Management System (LRTA-IPMS) Deadline31 May 2019 324633 Procurement of Applications Software under Implementation of the FY2019 ISSP Implementation Deadline30 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us