Philippines Tenders - 15 May 2019

55 tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 May 2019, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, Logistics.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Meters, Logistics, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

325174 Supply and Delivery of Various PM Parts for Armored Vehicles of BSP Dagupan Branch Deadline20 May 2019 325181 Procurement of 1 Lot Military Supplies (Ammunition) for the 2nd Quarter of 2019 Deadline04 Jun 2019 325185 Ammos (Supplies & Materials) Deadline20 May 2019 325188 Additional Procurement of CCTV Deadline29 May 2019 325189 Repair and Maintenance of Military, Police and Security Equipment for NOLCOM amounting PHP 94,000.00 Deadline20 May 2019 325194 One (1) Unit Drone Deadline23 May 2019 325196 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF WALK BEHIND ROLLER COMPACTOR AT KALIBO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline20 May 2019 325198 Aircraft Spare PF-0319-350 Deadline20 May 2019 325199 Supply and Delivery of Camera Drone Deadline20 May 2019 325201 To support the procurement of one (1) ea Over Speed Governor with PN: 23032241 for use in the Unscheduled Maintenance of N-22C aircraft with tail nr C-87 assigned at 220AW. Deadline20 May 2019 325205 Purchase & Delivery of One (1) Unit Ambulance for Maasim MH Deadline04 Jun 2019 325207 Procurement, Supply & Delivery of Ambulance Deadline24 May 2019 325210 Supply and Installation of 15KVA Dry Type Step Down Auto-Transformer, 440V to 220V Deadline22 May 2019 325212 Request for Quotation - Two (2) units Biometrics Deadline20 May 2019 325219 Procurement and Delivery of One Unit Night Vision Binocular Deadline20 May 2019 325221 Street Lighting Project (Install Solar Panel Phase IV) Deadline28 May 2019 325222 Purchase of Heavy equipment 1 unit Payloader, 1 unit Backhoe and 2 units Dumptruck Provincial Engineering Office Province of Northern Samar Deadline06 Jun 2019 325226 SUPERVISORY CONTROL AND DATA ACQUISITION (SCADA) PROJECT FOR BAGUIO WATER DISTRICT OPERATIONS Deadline27 May 2019 325227 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS ALONG STO. NIÑO ROAD, BARANGAY BILIBIRAN, BINANGONAN, RIZAL Deadline22 May 2019 325307 Purchase of Radio Communication w/ base and accessories Deadline23 May 2019 325309 Ticketing system (Clark Museum) Deadline20 May 2019 325311 Patient Health ID Card, (Green) Deadline20 May 2019 325312 Supply and Delivery of Dual Sided Card Printer for NSA Affairs Office at RMSC Deadline21 May 2019 325313 Supply and Delivery of 5,948 pieces of 13mm dia. Water Meter Deadline03 Jun 2019 325315 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING AREA FOR TRICYCLE PUBLIC MARKET, BURUANGA, AKLAN Deadline04 Jun 2019 325394 Supply & delivery of HP toner 85A Deadline23 May 2019 325401 ONE YEAR LICENSE RENEWAL FOR CYBEROAM CR100ING Deadline22 May 2019 325407 supply and delivery of various IT supplies and materials Deadline23 May 2019 325413 purchase of equipment for MPDC, MCR, Acctg. & BPLO Office Deadline20 May 2019 325420 PR# 19-0761-PO- FOR OFFICE USE Deadline20 May 2019 325428 Procurement of Information Technology 24 Port Gigabit Rackmount Switch use in the Regional Fishereis Information Management Center Deadline20 May 2019 325432 Router use in the Regional Fisheries Information Management Center (RFIMC) Deadline20 May 2019 325440 16 pORT Gigabit Rachmount Switch use in the Regional Fisheries Information Management Center (RFIMC) Deadline20 May 2019 325448 Wireless Access Point use in the Regional Fisheries Information Management Center (RFIMC) Deadline20 May 2019 325456 Wifi Range Extender use in the Regional Fisheries Information Mangement Center (RFIMC) Deadline20 May 2019 325461 External HD (tower/flat form factor) use in the Regional Fisheries Information Management Center (RFIMC) Deadline20 May 2019 325587 LAPTOP Deadline22 May 2019 325597 ICT EQUIPMENT Deadline22 May 2019 325605 Purchase of desktop computer with accessories Deadline20 May 2019 325619 Procurement Computer Accessories Deadline21 May 2019 325627 Procurement of Computer Printer for the use of the Provincial Engineering Office Deadline20 May 2019 325686 Procurement, Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment, Re-bid Deadline24 May 2019 325695 Procurement, Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline24 May 2019 325702 Procurement of 1 Lot Dental and Medical Supplies for the 2nd Quarter of 2019 Deadline04 Jun 2019 325707 Medical Equipment- Fetal Monitor Deadline23 May 2019 325712 Purchase of Wheel Chair & Walker for Municipal Social Welfare and Development Office (MSWD), Ibaan, Batangas Deadline17 May 2019 325717 ITB No. 19-12 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment Deadline04 Jun 2019 325724 VARIOUS MEDICAL ITEMS FOR THE USE OF SJMC Deadline21 May 2019 325729 Supply and Delivery of Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline21 May 2019 325735 DOH/CHD12/GOODS2019-05-005 BHS EQUIPMENT'S 2019 Deadline03 Jun 2019 325741 RHU EQUIPMENT'S SAVINGS 2018 Deadline03 Jun 2019 325749 R&M-Medical Equipment Deadline16 May 2019 325752 Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline16 May 2019 325760 Medical Equipment- Suction Machine with trolley Deadline21 May 2019 325768 HOSPITAL EQUIPMENT'S SAVINGS 2018 Deadline03 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us