Philippines Tenders - 16 May 2019

39 tenders published in Philippines on 16 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 May 2019, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

326080 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITIONS Deadline22 May 2019 326084 Supply & Delivery of Type A & Tactical Pants for Ambulance Management Training Course Deadline20 May 2019 326094 Purchase of Quadcopter Drone for Public Safety Deadline23 May 2019 326135 Purchase of 1-unit Brand New Ambulance (Negotiated Procurement) Deadline24 May 2019 326141 Supply/Delivery of 4x2 Pick – Up Type Ambulance Deadline23 May 2019 326145 Supply/Delivery of 1 unit of Biometric fingerprint scanner – up to 1000 finger-prints, fingerprint password authentication, password entry available, colored screen Deadline23 May 2019 326151 Procurement of BIOMETRIC Fingerprint Time Attendance Recorder Deadline20 May 2019 326179 Purchase of Hand Held Radio Deadline24 May 2019 326183 Procurement of 3 units 50KVA, 440 VOLTS Transformers for San GAspar Pumping Station Deadline20 May 2019 326187 5. Purchase of Machinery (Lawn Mower, Tractor Mower and Concrete cutter) for use of the Provincial Engineer’s Office Deadline04 Jun 2019 326188 Aircraft Parts Deadline20 May 2019 326192 Maritime Spare Parts PF-0519-501 Deadline20 May 2019 326193 Supply and Delivery of Document Stamps Deadline21 May 2019 326199 PROCUREMENT OF WHEEL TYPE BACKHOE (BRAND NEW) Deadline05 Jun 2019 326638 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TEMPERATURE MANAGEMENT UNIT Deadline20 May 2019 326642 Purchase of BP Apparatus with Stethoscope for BHW Training Deadline20 May 2019 326647 VACUUM PUMP Deadline21 May 2019 326652 NIBP CUFF & SPO2 SENSOR Deadline21 May 2019 326657 ECG CABLE, 3-5 LEADS Deadline21 May 2019 326663 Supply & Delivery of Manual Defibrillator for use of HOD Deadline11 Jun 2019 326668 Procurement of Various Nebulizer Kit Machine (Heavy Duty)-05-031(S)LIHDH Deadline23 May 2019 326672 Procurement of Various Medical Oxygen Gauge Regulators -05-030(S)LIHDH Deadline23 May 2019 326677 44. Purchase of Medical Equipment(Laparoscopic Tower Package)for use of Batangas Provincial Hospital Deadline04 Jun 2019 326682 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline05 Jun 2019 326690 Procurement of MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY INSTRUMENTS Deadline28 May 2019 326695 MEDICAL SUPPLIES LABORATORIES INSTRUMENTS Deadline22 May 2019 326707 Medical Supplies - SPHYGMOMANOMETER BAG DOUBLE TUBE TYPE & VALVE Deadline20 May 2019 326712 Supply and Delivery of Medical/Strapping Tape for Medical & Scientific Athlete's Services - Philsports Complex Deadline22 May 2019 326718 RFQ NO. 19-05-039P: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OR AND ANESTHESIA SUPPLIES Deadline20 May 2019 326724 Purchase of Medicines for Municipal health Office,Madridejos,Cebu Deadline20 May 2019 326730 Procurement of Medical/Dental Supplies Deadline20 May 2019 326750 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for JLAEH -2nd Qtr 2019 Deadline05 Jun 2019 326759 2ND QRT Supplies Office on Health Services Deadline23 May 2019 326770 STERILIZATION WRAP Deadline21 May 2019 326779 Purchase of 104 vials of Quadrivalent Influenza Vaccine Deadline24 May 2019 326785 Repair of Anesthesia Machine for use at Concepcion District Hospital Deadline20 May 2019 326788 Procurement of Medicines & Medical Supplies Deadline20 May 2019 326790 PUR19-04-0465 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PGH ANGIOGRAPHY KIT for (CARDIAC CATHLAB) - FOR 2019 Deadline11 Jun 2019 326794 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE MDRRMO AMBULANCE FOR RESCUE OPERATION Deadline22 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us