Philippines Tenders - 17 May 2019

51 tenders published in Philippines on 17 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 May 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Medals & Coins, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Security Printing, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Medals & Coins, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

327098 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITIONS Deadline22 May 2019 327453 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of S-70 Blackhawk Aircraft Tail Nr 739 Deadline07 Jun 2019 327466 Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance of Search and Rescue Aircraft (Lot 1) Deadline07 Jun 2019 327482 Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance of Search and Rescue Aircraft (Lot 2) Deadline07 Jun 2019 327491 Spares for the Scheduled Maintenance of Search and Rescue Aircraft (Lot 3) Deadline07 Jun 2019 327500 Spares for the Recovery of T-41B # 048 Deadline07 Jun 2019 327508 Spares for the Maintenance of Hydraulic and Electrical System of SF260 FH Aircraft Deadline07 Jun 2019 327509 Supply and Delivery of 4,797 rounds of M14 and 2,000 rounds of 9mm Ammunition Deadline24 May 2019 327514 Spares and Services for the Repair and Overhaul of 4 ea Landing Gear Actuator and 4ea Flaps Actuator of SF260 FH Aircraft Deadline07 Jun 2019 327595 ACQUISITION OF AN IMAGE INTENSIFIER FOR THE HOSP. OF EMERGENCY CLEMENTO ALVAREZ DEPENDENT OF THE PUBLIC HEALTH SECRETARIAT Deadline27 May 2019 327596 Pathological Anatomy - Molecular Study for HPV. Directorate of Biochemistry. Deadline20 May 2019 327599 Clinical Chemistry - Automated erythrosidementation Cards - Biochemistry Directorate. Deadline20 May 2019 327604 BIOMEDICAL MATERIALS FOR BLOCK SURGICAL. HRSP Deadline03 Jun 2019 327607 BIOMEDICAL MATERIALS GENERAL USE. HRSPEÑA Deadline03 Jun 2019 327615 Supply and delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline21 May 2019 327638 For use in Military Jeep YHW-274, DPWH Construction Section.,Pag. City Deadline28 May 2019 327655 Spares and Services for the Repair and Overhaul of Engine Assy Deadline07 Jun 2019 327665 Spares for APG, Propulsion, COMNAV, and Electrical Systems for the Maintenance of C-130B/H/T Aircraft Deadline07 Jun 2019 327667 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AFL RUNWAY MAINTENANCE PROTECTIVE SUITS AT LEGAZPI AIRPORT Deadline29 May 2019 327671 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of MD-520MG/MD-500ER Aircraft Deadline07 Jun 2019 327682 Personal Protective Equipment Deadline24 May 2019 327690 Supply, Delivery and Demonstration of (1) set Drone for use of NIA-NOIMO Deadline23 May 2019 327695 Procurement of Two (2) Units Drone with kit and Accessories, etc. For Official Use of ED for the Implementation of Forest Law Enforcement (PR No. 2019-101) Deadline21 May 2019 327700 Procurement of Definitive Stamps “Philippine Flowers” of Various Quantity and Denominations Deadline07 Jun 2019 327702 3032-19 Purchase of 2 units of CPU of QMC-Accounting and Cashier Office Deadline21 May 2019 327706 3033-19 Purchase of 1 unit Printer and 4 units Laptop of QMC-HR, NSO, Training and Accounting Office Deadline21 May 2019 327708 PURCHASE REQUEST HOLOGRAM STICKER WITH NUMBERING Deadline21 May 2019 327717 3102-19 Purchase of Computer, Printer and CPU of QMC-DR, Claims and Benefits Section Deadline21 May 2019 327719 6000 pcs Regulatory stickers PR-2019-8811-0006 Deadline21 May 2019 327729 Request for quotation Solar Deadline24 May 2019 327750 1844-19 Purchase of 3 Desktop Computers Deadline21 May 2019 327752 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment for the WESMAARRDEC Deadline28 May 2019 327754 Supply and Delivery of Various IT Equipment for NIA Regional Office VI Deadline05 Jun 2019 327755 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of End Point Security (Re-Bid) Deadline19 Jun 2019 327759 Procurement of Construction of Solar Dryer (Phase-1) - (Barangay Tigbanuang) Deadline24 May 2019 327772 Procurement of Construction of Solar Dryer (Phase-1) - (Barangay Tigbanuang) Deadline24 May 2019 327795 proposed ambulance services for baa constituents for (7) months Deadline21 Jun 2019 327809 Fingerprint Biometric Scanning Device Deadline23 May 2019 327822 Proc-1900064 Biometric machine- repost Deadline20 May 2019 327826 One (1) Lot Printing and Blister Packaging Services for Various Commemorative Coins, as per BSP Technical Specifications, Scope of Work and Terms and Conditions: Item 1: 5,000 sets Deadline20 May 2019 327831 Cost of one (1) unit Ambulance for Osital ng Imus Deadline28 May 2019 327835 Purchase of Identification Cards Cords/ Lanyards for Senior High School Students Deadline22 May 2019 327839 Supply and Delivery of Various Canvas Bags for NGC Coins, as per BSP Technical Specifications, Drawings and Terms and Coniditions Deadline05 Jun 2019 327840 Purchase of Identification Cards for Senior High School Students Deadline22 May 2019 327846 PURCHASE OF TWO WAY RADIO W/ BASE Deadline06 Jun 2019 327860 PROCUREMENT, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF RADIO BASE STATION EQUIPMENTS AND MATERIALS Deadline05 Jun 2019 327865 Purchase of Hand Held Radio Deadline27 May 2019 327874 Senior High School Certificate Deadline20 May 2019 327879 Supply and Delivery of PR No. 2019-05-0011, 50 pieces Volumetric Water Meter Deadline23 May 2019 327883 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of OV-10 Aircraft Deadline07 Jun 2019 327887 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of SF-260TP Aircraft Deadline07 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us