Philippines Tenders - 24 May 2019

24 tenders published in Philippines on 24 May 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 May 2019, across industries like RFID, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Defence, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, IT-Software, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like RFID, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Defence, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

329453 INSTALLATION OF GATE SECURITY MANAGEMENT SYSTEM WITH RFID Deadline29 May 2019 329455 Supply & Delivery of Two-Way Handheld Radio (MDRRMO) Deadline14 Jun 2019 329457 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline05 Jun 2019 329458 RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT Deadline29 May 2019 329459 420THSW BDU WITH CAP CAMOUFLAGE Deadline27 May 2019 329461 CIRCUIT BREAKER Deadline31 May 2019 329464 Procurement of Ambulance and Mini-Dump Truck Deadline17 Jun 2019 329465 Supply and Delivery of Sticker Deadline28 May 2019 329466 Procurement of Two (2) Units Drone for the Official Use of Monitoring and Enforcement Section Deadline27 May 2019 329467 RFQ-Reflectorized Sticker for Rescue Vehicle Deadline27 May 2019 329468 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit Ambulance to be used in the Office of the Municipal Health Officer Deadline14 Jun 2019 329470 To support the procurement of parts needed for the repair and maintenance of KIA KM450 Toop Carrier with Plate Nr SJE-186 assign to this Wing Deadline27 May 2019 329471 NC#19-0240-19-0218-PR2019-0388 Procurement of Hand Tractor with Complete Accessories and with Trailer Type to Promote Farm Mechanization Program of the Provincial Government of Boh Deadline27 May 2019 329473 Purchase of Spareparts for Maintenance of LGU Vehicle Military Jeep 415 Deadline27 May 2019 329474 100-2019-03-554 Supply and delivery of loader (reconditioned) and 6 wheeler dumptruck Deadline13 Jun 2019 329475 Supply and Delivery of Water Meters Deadline07 Jun 2019 329481 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 50 pcs. Water Meter Deadline30 May 2019 329487 Supply & Delivery of High Quality Broad Band Internet Connectivity & Installation of Cable tray Deadline09 Jun 2019 329488 Purchase of Desktop Computer, Laptop Computer, Printer, Scanner, Biometric Equipment and IT Peripherals & Supplies for Various Offices (G-19-05) Deadline17 Jun 2019 329489 2 UNITS BIOMETRIC FINGERPRINT ATTENDANCE Deadline31 May 2019 329491 Request for Quotation (AD-2018-091901 Biometric Facial and Fingerprint Recognition) Deadline29 May 2019 329492 Supply and Delivery of Sticker Deadline29 May 2019 329584 Request for Price Quotation - Portable PA System, Speaker and Microphones Deadline28 May 2019 329585 Delivery of Supplies and Materials to Support Enhancement of Public Address System-NSEO Deadline28 May 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us