Philippines Tenders - 14 June 2019

29 tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 June 2019, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Defence, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

334116 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 15KVA TRANSFORMER Deadline18 Jun 2019 334117 Provision of Signages at Pinamalayan Airport Deadline21 Jun 2019 334119 Purchase of Bio Attendance machine at Laguindingan Airport Deadline19 Jun 2019 334120 Purchase of Additional Parts for Hydraulic Barriers at All Access Gates of NAIA Complex (ris 19-83-189) Deadline17 Jun 2019 334121 To support the procurement of twenty (20) gallons Thinner and 2 other L/I for use in the Check 'B' Inspection of F-27 aircraft with tail nr 10620. Deadline17 Jun 2019 334123 PR 034-03-19 -HYDROLIC EXCAVATOR - MDRRMO Deadline08 Jul 2019 334125 RFQ>> Supply and Delivery of School Alarm System and Public Address System for San Vicente National High School |ABC=PhP56,700.00 Deadline21 Jun 2019 334148 Purchase of Tactical Boots (RIS# 19-52-025) Deadline17 Jun 2019 334150 Supply/Delivery of Technical and Scientific Equipment; 1 unit of Drone Deadline25 Jun 2019 334152 Purchase of Professional Drone Deadline18 Jun 2019 334153 BU-80 Supply & Delivery of Five (5) Units of Drone with Accessories Deadline18 Jun 2019 334154 Supply, delivery & Installation of One (1) package Biometric System with complete specification for use at DA RFO 5, San Agustin, Pili, Camarines Sur. Deadline25 Jun 2019 334155 Biometrics Deadline24 Jun 2019 334157 PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE SERVICE PROVIDER FOR BIOMETRICS FINGERSCAN MACHINES (2ND POSTING) Deadline17 Jun 2019 334159 Supply and Delivery of Binoculars , Handheld Radio and Other Items Deadline18 Jun 2019 334161 RFQ-Printing of Identification Card, ID Lanyard and ID Case for MES Learners Deadline20 Jun 2019 334165 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO, VHF Airband Transceiver Deadline21 Jun 2019 334167 Procurement of Students Identification Card (I.D.) PVC with Lace Deadline18 Jun 2019 334169 STICKER FOR MA PROJ. Deadline18 Jun 2019 334170 Supply and Delivery of Citation Ticket (RHU) Deadline21 Jun 2019 334172 Printing of Diplomas and Certificates 05D GRAD F06-2019 Deadline17 Jun 2019 334174 SUPPLY OF SMARCOM P-YMCKO RIBBON FOR SMART 51S ID PRINTER AND BLANK PVC ID CARD UNDER PR NO. KMT-1905-014 AND ITB NO. 1905-066-10 Deadline19 Jun 2019 334178 Purchase of Water Meter for the Alangalang Water Supply System. Deadline17 Jun 2019 334179 Supply and Delivery of Three Hundred (300) Pieces Brass Water Meter ½ and Five (5) Pieces Air Release Valve 1" Deadline17 Jun 2019 334181 S1-END19-007 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLOW METER AS PER ATTACHED SPECS. FOR EL NIDO DPP. Deadline21 Jun 2019 334183 Procurement of 3 piece Air Filter, as Per Sample, KIA Grandia Ambulance,etc. under P.R.No. 1422-2019-Butuan Medical Center Deadline21 Jun 2019 334185 Purchase of Vehicle parts and accessories for Rubber Boat/ Fabrication of boat Trailer 2 Deadline19 Jun 2019 334187 PURCHASE OF SPARE PARTS FOR MDRRMO RESCUE AMBULANCE STAREX-PR. NO: 2019-05-166 Deadline20 Jun 2019 334296 Procurement of Periscopes Sights and Hull Vision Blocks for SFV Deadline02 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us