Philippines Tenders - 24 June 2019

28 tenders published in Philippines on 24 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 June 2019, across industries like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Energy, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Energy, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

336180 Supply and Delivery of 15,000 Rounds Cartridge 40mm High Velocity High Explosive Dual Purpose (HVHEDP) Ammunition Deadline11 Jul 2019 336189 Supply and Delivery of 16,000 Rounds Cartridge 40mm Low Velocity High Explosive Dual Purpose (LVHEDP) Ammunition, 6,000 Rounds Cartridge 40mm Low Velocity (LV) Prac-Tracer (TP), an Deadline11 Jul 2019 336196 Supplying various ammunitions for Capability Enhancement Program and Firearms Proficiency Training, Marinduque Police Provincial Office, Boac, Marinduque Deadline10 Jul 2019 336201 Supply and delivery of High Powered Firearms re: For Philippine National Police use Deadline02 Jul 2019 336291 FABRICATION AND INSTALLATION OF TRAVELLING HOLOGRAM EXHIBIT OF LIVING NATIONAL SCIENTISTS FOR NSTW 2019 Deadline25 Jun 2019 336386 Purchase of Heavy Duty Stun Gun Taser with Flashlight and etc. for use at Albay Provincial Drug Rehabilitation and Treatment Facility, Tula-Tula Grande, Ligao City PR No. (100(01)1 Deadline25 Jun 2019 336402 Procurement of supply and installation of Public Address System in the Sangguniang Bayan Session Hall Deadline27 Jun 2019 336403 Public Address System Deadline19 Jul 2019 336404 PURCHASE OF FOUR (4) UNITS TABLET Deadline25 Jun 2019 336406 Aircract Spare Parts Deadline25 Jun 2019 336407 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP PC FOR DIGITAL ON-BOARDING SYSTEM(DOBS) Deadline27 Jun 2019 336409 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Termination, Configuration, Testing and Commissioning of two (2) units Electromagnetic Flow Meter Inline sensor with Remote Type Converter/Display Deadline25 Jun 2019 336410 Procurement of 320 pcs 15 mm Brass Body Water Meter and 160 pcs. Brass Safety Valve ½” Ø for second semester of 2019 Deadline26 Jun 2019 336411 Procurement of 1,230 WATER METER INSERTS Deadline28 Jun 2019 336414 ID CONSUMABLES/SMART CARDS FOR KIOSK ACCESS THROUGH STUDENT IDs (OSA) Deadline25 Jun 2019 336471 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PSHS - MRCs ADDITIONAL TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT (WATERPROOF DRONES, ROBOTICS & ETC.) Deadline28 Jun 2019 336474 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies (PMC) Deadline27 Jun 2019 336476 Installation of Solar Street Light so. Nahine Deadline15 Jul 2019 336479 Purchase for Kia Besta Ambulance SCP-892, Nissan Urvan SCP-896, Kia Pregio Ambulance SGU-966, Toyota Hi Ace WPN-580, Nissan NV300, Nissan Estate SCP-833 and Mitsubishi Jeep 075110 Deadline16 Jul 2019 336483 Construction of 1 Unit Pump Boat Ambulance Deadline05 Jul 2019 336496 Purchase for Mitsubishi MG3-H Grader, Cat Wheel Loader 950-F and Backhoe Loader 580 SM Deadline16 Jul 2019 336500 Procurement of Biometric with Installation Deadline27 Jun 2019 336502 INVITATION TO SUBMIT PRICE QUOTATION For Supply and Delivery of Fingerprint Scanner for use in the Automated Attendance System in Provincial and Regional Offices Deadline28 Jun 2019 336505 PROVISION OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR SAN JOAQUIN-KALAWAAN HIGH SCHOOL FOR THE SCHOOL YEAR 2019-2020 Deadline26 Jun 2019 336508 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO USED FOR COMMUNICATION (BRGY MATALANG, LAKEWOOD ZDS) Deadline02 Jul 2019 336512 Construction of Powerhouse and Installation of 3-100 KVA Transformer, Distribution Panel Board and Secondary Feeder Lines at CTU Danao Campus Deadline15 Jul 2019 336516 Supply and delivery of stickers for the Delvery Truck Panel for the use of the City Treasurers Office, Kidapawan City. Deadline27 Jun 2019 336520 Purchase of Citation Tickets for Public Order and Safety Office, Calasiao, Pangasinan Deadline25 Jun 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us