Philippines Tenders - 25 June 2019

17 tenders published in Philippines on 25 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 June 2019, across industries like IT-Access Control, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Renewable Energy, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

336766 Procurement of Biometric Devices (Supply, Delivery, and Installation) Deadline16 Jul 2019 336767 Supply and Delivery for Ammunition of Pistol Deadline28 Jun 2019 336769 PAF Gray Tactical Boots Deadline15 Jul 2019 336772 Supply & Delivery of Two-Way Handheld Radio Deadline16 Jul 2019 336777 Supply and Delivery of Drone Deadline28 Jun 2019 336778 2018 Philippine Tourism Satellite Accounts (PTSA) and Tourism Statistics Dissemination Forum Deadline28 Jun 2019 336782 PROCUREMENT OF ID CARD Deadline01 Jul 2019 336787 Supply and Delivery of 100 pieces Baggage X-ray Machine Tray (size: 14" x 20" x 8" ) Heavy Duty at PMO-Surigao, Surigao City Deadline28 Jun 2019 336790 Replacement of 4 Sets 5hp/ 4 tr inverter Ceiling cassette type airconditioning units at Passenger Boarding Bridge at Laguindingan Airport Deadline01 Jul 2019 336795 Spares for the Maintenance of FA-50PH Aircraft Nrs 001-012 Deadline15 Jul 2019 336800 Spares and Services for the Upgrade of Performance Based Navigation (PBN) of SF260 FH/M Aircraft with Tail Nr: 038 and T-41B/D/K Aircraft with Tail Nr: 086 Deadline15 Jul 2019 336805 R & M of Aircraft & Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline28 Jun 2019 336813 Solar Panels Deadline05 Jul 2019 336821 ambulance Deadline18 Jul 2019 336841 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Ambulance for the use of Barangay Rizal, Makati City Deadline15 Jul 2019 336844 PROCUREMENT OF DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER (PB-LAP-2019-040) Deadline17 Jul 2019 336855 Procurement of Tools and Dies for M855 Bullet Assembly Deadline17 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us