Philippines Tenders - 26 June 2019

20 tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 June 2019, across industries like Logistics, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Defence, Telecom, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

336964 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Automated Parking System for PPIA Deadline28 Jun 2019 336965 Supply and Delivery for Ammunition of Pistol Deadline28 Jun 2019 337066 Supply and Delevery of Thirty Two (32) VHF Marine Band Radios for MARPOLEX 2019 Deadline01 Jul 2019 337069 Supply and Delivery of 2,000 pcs. BRASS WATER METER - 1/2"Ø Deadline17 Jul 2019 337071 CONSTRUCTION OF PARKING AREA FOR TRICYCLE Public Market, Buruanga, Aklan Deadline15 Jul 2019 337073 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GANGWAY AT ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline01 Jul 2019 337076 Upgrading of Electrical System and Installation of 1-37.50 KVA and 1-50 KVA Transformer under CY 2019 BEFF Deadline18 Jul 2019 337078 Purchase of One (1) Set Diesel Generator Deadline15 Jul 2019 337080 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Steel Track Excavator 2019(G)-018 Deadline03 Jul 2019 337081 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New All Wheel Convertible Backhoe Crawler Excavator 2019(G)-019 Deadline03 Jul 2019 337082 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (02-0418) Deadline01 Jul 2019 337083 BRGY. 870 #4 (Procurement of Fire Extinguisher; Tent; Public Address System) Deadline03 Jul 2019 337086 Purchase of Communication Equipment (Portable Public Address) Deadline01 Jul 2019 337089 UPLB-S-056-07-19, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW DRONE PACKAGE (UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV)) Deadline17 Jul 2019 337093 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Poblacion Zone-II-JCAMHS-Dibaraybay Deadline24 Jul 2019 337094 CONSTRUCTION OF FOUR UNITS SOLAR POWERED STREETLIGHT AT PUROK 6 Deadline15 Jul 2019 337095 PROCUREMENT OF PVC IDENTIFICATION CARD Deadline03 Jul 2019 337096 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO W/ ACCESSORIES Deadline03 Jul 2019 337098 Invitation to Bid for the purchase of 2 units ambulance Deadline24 Jul 2019 337099 Supply & Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Wheel Loader 5 Tons 2019(G)-017 Deadline03 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us