Philippines Tenders - 3 July 2019

37 tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 July 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, RFID.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, RFID, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

338545 3,750 rounds Ammo 9mm Reload; 50 pcs Target Board; 3 rolls Patching Tape Deadline08 Jul 2019 338548 To support the procurement of three (3) tubes LOCTITE and four (4) other L/I for use in the 24th and 1st PIP of C-130 aircraft with tail Nr 3633. Deadline08 Jul 2019 338550 DREDGING/ DESILTATION OF CANALS/ WATERWAYS Deadline08 Jul 2019 338552 PPO-18-1571-B (REBID 2) PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM) Deadline10 Jul 2019 338553 AB RRMF 2019 PROJECT PURCHASE OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM, SUPPLIES, DEVICES AND GENERAL MERCHANDISE Deadline09 Jul 2019 338563 Supply and Delivery of Various Fuses and Relays for Armored Vehicles Deadline09 Jul 2019 338566 Supply and Delivery of Motor and Armored Batteries Deadline05 Jul 2019 338568 Procurement of Ammunition Deadline08 Jul 2019 338570 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREARMS LICENSE REGISTRATION RENEWAL Deadline22 Jul 2019 338571 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BALLISTIC HELMET AND OTHERS (rfq#2019-05-1,469)-(pgo-pnp) Deadline09 Jul 2019 338573 COST OF EMERGENCY RESPONDERS UNIFORM (POLO SHIRT AND TACTICAL PANTS) FOR 2019 FOR CDRRMO J.O. EMPLOYEES Deadline05 Jul 2019 338577 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,978 units Enhanced Combat Helmet Level III (Negotiated Procurement No. PNP-GAA19NP-19-04G) Deadline16 Jul 2019 338579 Procurement of Fifteen (15) Pcs. Safety Helmet w/ Headlamps for Personal Protective Equipment of MDRRMC and Emergency Response Team, Municipal Disaster Risk Reduction Management Of Deadline08 Jul 2019 338581 RFQ No. SJADS SVP 2019-09: PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DRONE Deadline09 Jul 2019 338583 WHEELCHAIRS, UMBRELLA RACKS, EXHAUST FANS, BIOMETRIC DEVICE, WIRELESS TELEPHONE SETS, RUBBER STAMPS Deadline08 Jul 2019 338585 PURCHASE OF BIOMETRIC Deadline08 Jul 2019 338586 Procurement of Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance System - WVSU Main Deadline05 Jul 2019 338590 Purchase of materials for the installation of solar streetlight at Asassi, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline23 Jul 2019 338592 Supply and Installation of 115hp Outboard Engine for Sea Ambulance Deadline22 Jul 2019 338594 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF ONE (I) UNIT OF AMBULANCE,RHU, Can-avid Eastern Samar Deadline22 Jul 2019 338597 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER LOCATED AT RES-HILLYLAND, BOTOLAN, ZAMBALES UNDER RICE R&D FOR THE YEAR 2019 Deadline26 Jul 2019 338599 MG-A5M19-018..TRANSFORMER ON-LINE CURING SYSTEM Deadline23 Jul 2019 338604 Purchase of Brand New Rice Harvester with Heavy Duty Trailer and Brand New Tractor with Rotary Tiller for use in Farm Mechanization Program Deadline18 Jul 2019 338608 Request For Quotation-TRAILER FOR SPEED BOAT-Php150,000.00 Deadline08 Jul 2019 338610 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT TRACTOR HEAD WITH LOW BED Deadline23 Jul 2019 338615 Printing of School Identification Card for Junior high School Deadline12 Jul 2019 338619 Pupils Identification Card Deadline10 Jul 2019 338622 PURCHASE OF RADIO HANDSET Deadline11 Jul 2019 338623 PROCUREMENT OF SSB RADIO WITH STANDARD ACCESSORIES Deadline08 Jul 2019 338625 Supply and Delivery of Mayors Permit Sticker (BPLO) Deadline05 Jul 2019 338627 Procurement of Citation Ticket (Printing) Deadline09 Jul 2019 338628 Supply and Delivery of 1 Unit PVC ID Maker Printer with PVC Card; PR No. 19-1505 dated May 27, 2019 Deadline09 Jul 2019 338631 Materials for new set of water meter service connection and set of new household service connection. Deadline09 Jul 2019 338633 PROCUREMENT OF WATER METERS ASSEMBLY 2" Deadline08 Jul 2019 338636 (Request for Quotation) Procurement of Document Signing Certificate with Safenet eToken 5110 Token-Based Authentication for the Office of the Solicitor General Deadline05 Jul 2019 338637 Rebidding of the Procurement of RFID Security Gate System for the Main Library Deadline22 Jul 2019 338640 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP AND LAPTOP COMPUTER SETS AT LEGAZPI, MASBATE, VIRAC AND NAGA AIRPORTS – 2ND SVP Deadline12 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us