Philippines Tenders - 8 July 2019

23 tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 8 July 2019, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

339363 Procurement of Student ID Deadline11 Jul 2019 339424 RFQ - PDEA Challenge Coin Deadline09 Jul 2019 339491 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition / REQ04998 Deadline11 Jul 2019 339493 Tent Camouflage for Pre-Entry Training CY-2019 Deadline26 Jul 2019 339496 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY AND POLICE SUPPLIES Deadline09 Jul 2019 339498 Reloading Machine for Ammo (9mm and caliber 45) Deadline11 Jul 2019 339499 Supply & Delivery of One Unit Long-Range, Vertical Take-off and Landing (VTOL) Unmanned Aerial Vehicle (UAV) for Surveillance and Enforcement Capability Deadline29 Jul 2019 339501 Supply and delivery of Equipment (1 set splash drone 3+) tp be used in disaster response operation and planning purposes Deadline11 Jul 2019 339502 PROC-1900210-DRONE Deadline09 Jul 2019 339509 Supply and delivery of Two (2) units Biometrics Deadline12 Jul 2019 339511 BIOMETRIC (Fingerprint Time Attendance) for DICT Provicial Offices Deadline12 Jul 2019 339513 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION INCLUDING COMMISSIONING AND WARRANTY OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT POBLACION, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline29 Jul 2019 339516 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline23 Jul 2019 339521 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE Deadline30 Jul 2019 339523 RFQ 19-1162 NP-SV Supply and Delivery of Dry Type Transformer Deadline09 Jul 2019 339524 PROCUREMENT OF BILLBOARD AND FARM TRACTOR WITH ROTARY CULTIVATOR AND TRAILER Deadline07 Aug 2019 339528 Procurement of Heavy Duty Trailer High Bed and Low Bed (PR No. 2019-06-0026) Deadline11 Jul 2019 339531 Supply and Delivery of Printer and UPS Deadline15 Jul 2019 339659 MALOLOS-CLARK RAILWAY PROJECT for PACKAGES CP N-04, & CP N-05: CONSTRUCTION OF CIVIL STRUCTURES: VIADUCTS, STEEL BRIDGE, UNDERGROUND STATION, AND DEPOT Deadline13 Aug 2019 339662 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Botigues, Bantayan, Cebu Deadline15 Jul 2019 339670 Completion of Hinapulan Evacuation Center Deadline29 Jul 2019 339677 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) Deadline29 Jul 2019 339684 Construction of Two (2) Storey-Ten (10) Classrooms School Building, Tomas Pinpin Memorial Elementary School Deadline26 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us