Philippines Tenders - 9 July 2019

36 tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 9 July 2019, across industries like Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

339860 Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Terrestrial Trunked Radio (TETRA) System (Rebid) Deadline29 Jul 2019 339861 COMMUNITY RADIO Deadline29 Jul 2019 339872 ( PR NO. 19-06-03-0011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 lot Antenna Pole Rehabilitation at Tinao Sub- office) Deadline12 Jul 2019 339875 Procurement other supplies sticker & poster used cmo-pio under PR# 2019-06-2634. Deadline16 Jul 2019 339877 PREPAID CARDS Deadline15 Jul 2019 339878 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS BRAND NEW MILITARY TRUCK TIRES FOR THE PHILIPPINE NAVY (PN) Deadline09 Aug 2019 339879 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY ½ WATER METERS UNI-DIRECTIONAL BRASS COMPLETE WITH TAIL PIECE FOR TANZA WATER DISTRICT (TWD) Deadline29 Jul 2019 339880 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (03-0433) Deadline12 Jul 2019 339883 Supply and delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline12 Jul 2019 339885 PROCUREMENT OF SEVEN (7) PCS GOOD RIDE TIRE (MILITARY TRUCK) FOR MUNICIPAL VEHICLE, JEF-403 RESCUE TRUCK Deadline12 Jul 2019 339886 Procurement of 1,560 PCS. WATER METER INSERTS Deadline12 Jul 2019 339888 Flow Meters and Water Meters Deadline11 Jul 2019 339890 Procurement of Drone RE-BID Deadline31 Jul 2019 339891 BIOMETRICS TIME AND ATTENDANCE SYSTEM Deadline17 Jul 2019 339893 Biometric Finger Scanner (for Drug Testing) Deadline15 Jul 2019 339894 Package 7 of 9 - Supply and Delivery of 17-Pieces 50mmØ Electromagnetic Flow Meter Deadline31 Jul 2019 339895 Procurement of Biometrics Deadline15 Jul 2019 339897 Request for Quotation of Octave Ultrasonic Flow meter 4" Deadline12 Jul 2019 339899 19-027-07 ALPHA "DEVELOPMENT OF TANDAG AIRPORT (Extension of Runway Including Provision of Stopway and Runway Strip Grade Correction)" Deadline30 Jul 2019 339900 INSTALLATION OF 40 WATTS INTEGRATED SOLAR STREET LIGHTS WITH POLE AT POBLACION AND SITIO NAMANGONAN,BRGY. GUISET NORTE, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline26 Jul 2019 339901 One (1) Lot- Upgrading of MCIAA Business System to SAP Business One Deadline30 Jul 2019 339902 Installation of Solar Light Deadline25 Jul 2019 339904 Purchase of One (1) Unit Ambulance with complete accessories Deadline30 Jul 2019 339905 MARINDUQUE AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Construction of CHB Fence) Deadline30 Jul 2019 339906 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE UNIT BRAND NEW 50KVA GENERATOR SET WITH PLATFORM FOR NFA NEGROS ORIENTAL Deadline29 Jul 2019 339908 DIPOLOG AIRPORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT (Asphalt Overlay of Runway) Deadline30 Jul 2019 339909 Students Identification Card with cord/lanyard Deadline24 Jul 2019 339911 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BULBS AND ACCESSORIES FOR VARIOUS AIRFIELD LIGHTING SYSTEM(AFLS) AT GENERAL SANTOS AIRPORT Deadline16 Jul 2019 339912 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IDENTIFICATION CARDS. Deadline15 Jul 2019 339918 Proposed Installation of Five 95) Units Streetlights LED Type at Bernabe St., Airport Village, Brgy. Moonwalk, Parañaque City Deadline16 Jul 2019 339921 SW-Aircraft Spare Parts-1008-2019-0069 Deadline11 Jul 2019 339927 Aircraft Spare PF-627 Deadline11 Jul 2019 339931 Delivery of of Exhaust Fan (Wall & Ceiling Type), Fire Extinguishers, Fire Alarm Bells & Smoke Detectors needed for CGSO.(SVP 19-0859) Deadline12 Jul 2019 339937 Supply, Delivery, Installation of LAN Structured Cabling, CCTV, Public Address System and Other ICT Equipment under IB No. 062-19 Deadline30 Jul 2019 339939 New Public Address System Deadline23 Jul 2019 339943 PURCHASE/INSTALLATION OF PUBLIC ADDRESS SYSTEM Deadline16 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us