Philippines Tenders - 15 July 2019

23 tenders published in Philippines on 15 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 15 July 2019, across industries like Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Energy, Meters, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Adhesive & Labels, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Energy, Meters, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

341116 Procurement of Barcode Label Thermal to use barcode scanner and printer for document tracking system deployment Deadline17 Jul 2019 341123 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GENERAL MERCHANDISE FOR MENRO'S STREET SWEEPERS AND MRF PERSONNEL, MENRO, LGU CANDELARIA, QUEZON Deadline18 Jul 2019 341300 Supply & Delivery of Personal Computer Set for CBA Deadline17 Jul 2019 341302 PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP, PRINTER & COMPUTER SET USE FOR THE MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline17 Jul 2019 341303 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW AMBULANCE (PB-LAP-2019-048) Deadline07 Aug 2019 341307 SV19-07-041COR_Supply and Delivery of Various Stickers for PAGCOR Assets Deadline18 Jul 2019 341311 Purchase for Network Spare Parts and Antenna Deadline16 Jul 2019 341313 GOV-19-037-NP2 (SV) / Purchase of Hand Held VHF Transceiver Radio Deadline19 Jul 2019 341317 ITDI-190688_REBID - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE ALARM BELL AND EMERGENCY LIGHT Deadline16 Jul 2019 341319 Solar Panel Deadline22 Jul 2019 341321 Installation of Solar Powered Street Light-Calumpang East, San Luis, Batangas Deadline22 Jul 2019 341350 S1-SPS19-006 - Transfer, Installation, Test and Commissioning of 40 MVA Power Transformer from Irawan Substation to Narra Substation Deadline05 Aug 2019 341356 Delivery of Computer Deadline16 Jul 2019 341359 Procurement of Water Meter Deadline31 Jul 2019 341362 PR No. 2019-07-237 (generator) Deadline17 Jul 2019 341399 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,000,000 rounds Ctg 7.62mm Linked (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA19PB-19-10G) Deadline06 Aug 2019 341417 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 53,377 pcs 5.56mm, 30 Rounds Magazine (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA19PB-19-09G) Deadline06 Aug 2019 341419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,096,192 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109) (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA19PB-19-13G) Deadline06 Aug 2019 341420 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 3,824,188 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (M193) (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA19PB-19-12G) Deadline06 Aug 2019 341422 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1,500,000 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Linked (SS109) (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA19PB-19-14G) Deadline06 Aug 2019 341424 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,763,730 rounds Ctg 9mm Ball (Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA19PB-19-11G) Deadline06 Aug 2019 341425 Military Police & Traffic Supplies (03-0421) Deadline16 Jul 2019 341569 For the repair and maintenance of Military Truck M35 (SJR 684) & Grand Starex (YEE 651) Deadline16 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us