Philippines Tenders - 17 July 2019

33 tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 17 July 2019, across industries like Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Defence, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Defence, Meters, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

341929 Supply & Delivery Hand Held Radios ( Basic First Aid & Disaster Preparedness Training) Deadline29 Jul 2019 341931 PROCUREMENT OF TWO-WAY HANDHELD RADIO Deadline22 Jul 2019 341933 PURCHASE OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM Deadline25 Jul 2019 341934 Purchase and Delivery Lubricants for Dredging of Rivers and Declogging of Cannals Deadline19 Jul 2019 341935 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Brand New Sound Proof 100 KVA Generator Set Deadline07 Aug 2019 341936 PROCUREMENT OF NIGHT VISION BINOCULAR Deadline22 Jul 2019 341937 Supply and delivery of materials for the installation of transformer of PWS at Barangay Tamlangon, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Jul 2019 341939 Finger Biometric Scanning Device Deadline19 Jul 2019 341941 PURCHASE OF COMMUNICATION AND EARLY WARNING SYSTEM DEVICE Deadline12 Aug 2019 341942 AMBULANCE Deadline23 Jul 2019 341947 Purchase of One (1) Desktop Computer Set for Municipal Engineering Office Deadline23 Jul 2019 341948 PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND LAPTOP Deadline23 Jul 2019 341951 RFQ BFP Identification Card Processing Equipment Deadline22 Jul 2019 341952 R & M of Aircraft & Aircraft Ground Equipment Deadline19 Jul 2019 341955 Purchase of Walk Through Metal Detector Deadline19 Jul 2019 341957 72796 - Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Test Bench Deadline05 Aug 2019 341960 Request for Quotation - Water Meter Deadline19 Jul 2019 341963 REQUEST FOR PROCUREMENT OF THREE THOUSAND (3,000) 9MM AMMUNITIONS & 4 OTHERS FOR SECURITY & OPERATIONS USE Deadline29 Jul 2019 341970 (LTMH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE ALARM & SMOKE DETECTOR WITH SPRINKLER FOR THE LT. TIDANG MEMORIAL HOSPITAL--2,000,000.00 Deadline30 Jul 2019 341972 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITIONS (PNP) Deadline24 Jul 2019 341973 Procurement of Military Supplies (Ammunitions) Deadline24 Jul 2019 341978 Purchase of Walk Through Metal Detector Deadline19 Jul 2019 341980 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FIRE ARMS AMMUNITION FOR PNP SHOOT PROFECIENCY PRACTICE Deadline22 Jul 2019 341984 Procurement of Managed Services for Passenger Information System (PIS-IPTV) and Local Area Network (LAN) - (Repost) Deadline19 Jul 2019 341985 Procurement of Binocular and Monocular Deadline22 Jul 2019 341987 G-2019-518 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Pants, Office of the CIty Mayor - LDRRMD Deadline05 Aug 2019 342014 Supply and Delivery of Drone and Accessories Deadline13 Aug 2019 342019 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRONE CAMERA Deadline25 Jul 2019 342028 Purchase of Technical and Scientific Equipment Outlay (Drone & Body Camera/Action Camera) Deadline22 Jul 2019 342030 Procurement of Drone and Data Processing Software Deadline22 Jul 2019 342043 ELECTRICAL SUPPLIES FOR INSTALLATION OF CIRCUIT BREAKER FOR 4 AND 8 ROOMS Deadline22 Jul 2019 342058 Supply and Delivery of the following Circuit Breakers Deadline19 Jul 2019 342060 Supply and Delivery of Sea Games Towels and Canvass Bag, Eco Bags with SEA Games logo, Hologram, Accreditation Card Lanyards, Luggage Tags, PVC Card Sheets and Stickers fo Deadline06 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us