Philippines Tenders - 19 July 2019

28 tenders published in Philippines on 19 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 July 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Meters, Defence, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Meters, Defence, Energy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

342638 Supply & Delivery of Fingerprint Time Attendance for various district hospitals under Hospital Operation Division. Deadline25 Jul 2019 342655 Installation of Solar Panel for Street lighting Deadline29 Jul 2019 342663 RFQ-DVO-PR # 1907005 CAT. 10 COMPUTER EQUIPMENT & ACCESSORIES Deadline22 Jul 2019 342694 DREDGING OF TOBOY RIVER AT BRGY. STO. DOMINGO, SAN MANUEL, PANGASINAN Deadline06 Aug 2019 342695 Purchase of Three (3) units Night Vision Binoculars Deadline24 Jul 2019 342696 Procurement of IP Cameras and Biometric Devices for Biometric Attendance Management System Deadline22 Jul 2019 342711 Procurement of Brass Water Meter 1/2" Big Body Deadline22 Jul 2019 342712 19CB-GSC07-147 MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES Deadline25 Jul 2019 342713 Procurement of 25 KVA Transformer and other Electrical Materials for P-16 Brgy. San Miguel - MEO Deadline25 Jul 2019 342714 Procurement of 4kVA Generator Sets for Hand Tie Tampers Deadline08 Aug 2019 342717 Flow Meter Deadline07 Aug 2019 342718 Water Meter Deadline23 Jul 2019 342719 Procurement of 6 unit Handheld Radio Deadline25 Jul 2019 342720 Supply and delivery of Handheld Radio - V86 for use of the Laoag City Government. Deadline23 Jul 2019 342736 Purchase of Three (3) units Night Vision Binoculars Deadline24 Jul 2019 342739 PROCUREMENT OF UNDERWATER CAMERA Deadline22 Jul 2019 342826 19CB-GSC07-147 MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES Deadline25 Jul 2019 342827 Military, Police Equipment Deadline26 Jul 2019 342829 8570 rounds 9mm Jacketed Hollow Point (JHP) Ammunition Deadline25 Jul 2019 342830 Various Ammunitions Deadline26 Jul 2019 342831 CP 19-45 REBIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS AMMUNITION AND SUPPLIES FOR MARKSMANSHIP TRAINING C/O BCPO Deadline26 Jul 2019 342832 SUPPLY OF FIREARM AMMUNITIONS FOR DIFFERENT SECURITY PURPOSES OF SPPF Deadline06 Aug 2019 342834 Procurement of Ammunition for Caliber 9mm and Caliber 5.56mm (4th Quarter CY 2019) Deadline07 Aug 2019 342900 MOR2-2019-S-032 - Procurement of Drone for the documentaion of projects within Misamis Oriental 2nd DEO Deadline22 Jul 2019 342904 Drone and DSLR Camera Deadline25 Jul 2019 342948 Construction of CSIS Office at Romblon Airport Deadline07 Aug 2019 342950 Procurement of CBS1 PCHC Watermark Security Check Paper, Self-Contained Carbonless Paper CB, Carbonless Paper CF and CFB Deadline22 Jul 2019 342967 Proposed construction of Elevated Steel Tank at Hogstel Area, Brgy. Kalaisan, Kidapawan City Deadline25 Jul 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us