Philippines Tenders - 24 July 2019

20 tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 24 July 2019, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

343881 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT GENERATOR SET-BRAND NEW Deadline08 Aug 2019 343884 RFQ - DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER (MARANDING RIS) Deadline30 Jul 2019 343888 Supply and Delivery of Transformer 50 KVA Deadline31 Jul 2019 343902 Supply and delivery of 2 units public address system (2031) Deadline26 Jul 2019 343904 Supply and Delivery of Copying Machine and Audio/Visual (AV) System Public Address System w/ Amplifier and Accessories Deadline05 Aug 2019 343907 Procurement of Two (2) units Drone for geodatabase such as georeferencing, map-making and surveying of agri projects Deadline29 Jul 2019 343909 UPLB-S-056-08-19 REBID, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW DRONE PACKAGE (UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV)) Deadline14 Aug 2019 343914 3LSSM2019A-311 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline31 Jul 2019 343916 Purchase of Tactical Suit Day and Night High Visibility Knee Padding - COERT Deadline29 Jul 2019 343918 Ammos.,Cal. 45 (reload) & etc. for the Office Of the Provincial Warden (N-509-2019) Deadline26 Jul 2019 343920 7 pcs Pistol, Cal. 9mm Made in USA with two for the Office Of the Provincial Warden (N-510-2019) Deadline26 Jul 2019 343925 MPG-B1-2019-337- SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 4,351,583 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 5.56MM BALL (M855/SS109) FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline20 Aug 2019 343979 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline31 Jul 2019 343981 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 190731-14) Deadline31 Jul 2019 343982 “Acquisition of One (1) Set Supply and Delivery of Portable X-ray System for Mobile Forensic Examination” Deadline14 Aug 2019 343984 INVITATION TO BID FOR The Supply and Delivery of 1 UNIT AMBULANCE VAN Deadline02 Aug 2019 343986 INVITATION TO BID FOR The Supply and Delivery of 1 UNIT AMBULANCE VAN Deadline02 Aug 2019 343988 Installation of Solar Street Light, Brgy. Bunga, Nagcarlan, Laguna Deadline28 Aug 2019 343991 Purchase of VSAT Terminal and Point-to-Point Connectivity between Ablan C/S and Saoit E/S (including Installation, Testing, and Commissioning) Deadline31 Jul 2019 343995 2 UNITS OF HEAVY DUTY SHREDDER Deadline02 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us