Philippines Tenders - 25 July 2019

40 tenders published in Philippines on 25 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 July 2019, across industries like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, RFID, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, RFID, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

344018 Supply and Installation of One (1) Unit 313kva/250kw Standby Generator Set for CCP Administrative and Finance Building Deadline15 Aug 2019 344040 Procurement of Student ID Deadline29 Jul 2019 344041 TRANSFORMER (MARANDING RIS) Deadline30 Jul 2019 344044 50 Units Microscope, compound binocular (PR No. 200-2019-07-007) School Board Deadline12 Aug 2019 344045 PROCUREMENT OF FINGERPRINT TIME RECORDER (DAILY ATTENDANCE) FOR EMPLOYEES IN DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU BULAN Deadline31 Jul 2019 344048 IB NO. 07-2019- PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (HFEP) RE-BID Deadline14 Aug 2019 344049 Package 023- Procurement of One unit Brand new Hydraulic Excavator Deadline07 Aug 2019 344053 6. Computer Laptop (Mid Range) Deadline16 Aug 2019 344066 Supply and delivery of Firefighting Equipments Deadline31 Jul 2019 344068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TSUNAMI EARLY WARNING SYSTEM DEVICES Deadline14 Aug 2019 344070 S & D of Wheel Excavator (PDRRMO) Deadline07 Aug 2019 344071 PROCUREMENT OF FINGERPRINT TIME RECORDER (DAILY ATTENDANCE) FOR EMPLOYEES IN DIFFERENT OFFICES OF LGU BULAN Deadline31 Jul 2019 344072 Procurement for the 3 sets of Desktop Computer Deadline29 Jul 2019 344073 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9 SETS DESKTOP COMPUTER WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline01 Aug 2019 344100 Purchase of 2 Units All in ONe Computer and 2 Units Epson Printer Deadline08 Aug 2019 344174 ITB-GS-20190226-01 - Two (2) Years Armored Vehicle Services for LANDBANK Cash Centers Deadline15 Aug 2019 344176 Supply and Delivery of Various Small Arms Ammunition (1,500,000 Rounds of Cartridge, 7.62mm Linked, 50,000 Rounds of Cartridge, 7.62mm Blank, 1,000,200 Rounds of Cartridge, 5.56mm Deadline20 Aug 2019 344179 Request for quotation of guns and weapons Deadline26 Jul 2019 344181 Procurement of Viewing Monitor for Drone Deadline01 Aug 2019 344183 INSTALLATION & COMMISSIONING OF PNEUMATIC TUBE SYSTEM WITH RFID SYSTEM Deadline14 Aug 2019 344266 INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMER AND CONVERSION OF METERING FACILITIES Deadline05 Aug 2019 344268 Invitation to Bid for the Equipment Rental (Backhoe) for Dredging of Waterways at Brgy. San Benito Norte, Aringay, La Union. Deadline02 Aug 2019 344269 BIOMETRICS Deadline30 Jul 2019 344272 TFB 19-073D Desktop Computer Deadline08 Aug 2019 344274 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT (1) UNIT PRINTER AND (1) UNIT LAPTOP Deadline06 Aug 2019 344280 Supply, delivery & Installation of Generator Deadline01 Aug 2019 344282 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline09 Aug 2019 344284 SW-Aircraft Spare Parts-2019-0104 Deadline29 Jul 2019 344286 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New Land Emergency Rescue Ambulance with Defibrillator for the at Transport Section of NOPH (B-210-2019) Deadline15 Aug 2019 344287 RIS# 19-83-243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CASTER WHEEL FOR PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGES AT NAIA T3 Deadline30 Jul 2019 344288 Supply of labor & Materials in the Installation of Pivoting Floor of Passenger Boarding Biege No. 112-12- and 119 - L2 at Terminal 3 (RIS# 19-83-235) Deadline29 Jul 2019 344290 Request for Quotation for the Procurement of Gate Pass Stickers, Traffic Signs and Other Items for use in the Traffic Control within Campus Premises Deadline29 Jul 2019 344291 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter & GI Deadline02 Aug 2019 344293 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline15 Aug 2019 344296 Procurement of Services of a Private Security Printer for the Printing and Packaging of Test Materials for the 2020 Civil Service Examinations” Deadline27 Aug 2019 344298 Purchase of Handheld Radio Deadline02 Aug 2019 344350 Procurement of Various Dialysis Supplies (Reagents) Deadline30 Jul 2019 344352 Procurement of Dialysis Machine IB Deadline08 Aug 2019 344353 Purchase of Peritoneal Dialysis Supplies Deadline12 Aug 2019 344355 Proposed Dialysis Center (Relocation of Trial Court to Second Floor and Library to Third Floor), Brgy. Deadline13 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us