Philippines Tenders - 26 July 2019

20 tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 July 2019, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Meters, Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Meters, Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

344385 Lot 6 Bingo Tickets under ITB No. PB19-07-076COR Deadline13 Aug 2019 344496 (1 Lot) Procurement of 2,780 Rounds Caliber 9mm (124 GR Full Metal Jacket 422 Rounds Caliber 5.56mm (55 GR Full Metal Jacket) and 200 Rounds Caliber 5.56mm Blank Deadline30 Jul 2019 344502 Request for Quotation (Pistol; etc.) Deadline31 Jul 2019 344503 MPG-B1-2019-366 Rebid - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 1,800 PIECES MILITARY BALLISTIC PROTECTIVE EYEWEAR FOR THE PHILIPPINE NAVY (PN) Deadline27 Aug 2019 344504 1ACGM2019A- 20 - Military Supplies Expenses Deadline06 Aug 2019 344505 Purchase of Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) of Imus City Fire Station Personnel Deadline29 Aug 2019 344506 Purchase of Drone (MDRRMC) Deadline02 Aug 2019 344509 SW-Aircraft Spare Parts-2019-0106 Deadline29 Jul 2019 344512 RIS# 19-83-243 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CASTER WHEEL FOR PASSENGER BOARDING BRIDGES AT NAIA T3 Deadline30 Jul 2019 344515 Supply of labor & Materials in the Installation of Pivoting Floor of Passenger Boarding Biege No. 112-12- and 119 - L2 at Terminal 3 (RIS# 19-83-235) Deadline29 Jul 2019 344550 Purchase of Desktop Computer of IFPT ( RFQ 2019-3060) Deadline30 Jul 2019 344552 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS METER READING GADGETS Deadline31 Jul 2019 344554 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Baggage X-Ray Machines and Walk-Through Metal Detectors for Ports and Offices Deadline30 Jul 2019 344555 Purchase of Maternity Emergency Transport Vehicle (Ambulance) Deadline19 Aug 2019 344557 MA-A2H19-019..CAPACITOR VOLTAGE TRANSFORMER (CUF) Deadline20 Aug 2019 344579 Supply and Delivery of Fingerprint Ink Deadline31 Jul 2019 344580 Procurement of Pole Mounted Distribution Transformer to be used in Quezon III DEO Catanauan, Quezon Deadline29 Jul 2019 344582 Procurement of Medical Equipments for the official use of the Gov. Roque B. Ablan Sr. Memorial Hospital Deadline15 Aug 2019 344649 Procurement of Tablets Deadline02 Aug 2019 344652 Supply and delivery of Computer Desktop Deadline05 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us