Philippines Tenders - 30 July 2019

32 tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 July 2019, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

345199 Suppply and Delivery of various ammunitions and PPE to be used during the training on Markmanship, PFT and water evolution exercise of the Law enforcement group Deadline02 Aug 2019 345207 INVITATION TO BID for PN Mortars – Lot 2 (81mm) Deadline27 Aug 2019 345209 Purchase of Tactical Pants to be used by the Municipal Disaster & Risk Reduction Management Office Deadline01 Aug 2019 345211 SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT FOR MILITARY, POLICE & TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline07 Aug 2019 345213 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline06 Aug 2019 345216 Supply and Delivery of Dialysis Supplies and Laboratory Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital Deadline14 Aug 2019 345220 Acquire One (1) Unit (UAV) Drone Deadline19 Aug 2019 345223 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HIGH LUMINANCE FPV DRONE, MAVIC 2 PRO WITH MAVIC 2 FLY MORE KIT FOR NORTH COTABATO LENDING CENTER Deadline05 Aug 2019 345226 Supply and Delivery of Two Units Drone for Forest Protection Activities Deadline02 Aug 2019 345313 Installation of 50 KVA Transformer Deadline05 Aug 2019 345314 SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT FOR MILITARY, POLICE & TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline07 Aug 2019 345316 Procurement, Supply & Delivery of Medical Equipment Deadline06 Aug 2019 345330 Construction/Rehab. of Street Lighting System (9units Solar Streetlights) Deadline16 Sep 2019 345332 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF METAL DETECTOR & MULTI-TOUCH-OOP Deadline21 Aug 2019 345336 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF T-SHIRTS WITH PRINT FOR THE CITY SECURITY & TRAFFIC MANAGEMENT TASK FORCE OFFICE Deadline06 Aug 2019 345338 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Biometric Door Access System (For Vaults Secondary Steel Door) Deadline02 Aug 2019 345342 Handheld Radio Deadline02 Aug 2019 345344 Re-Construction of VHF Repeater Antenna Deadline06 Aug 2019 345345 Purchase of Stickers Deadline02 Aug 2019 345347 Supply of labor and materials for repair of municipal firetruck and ambulance Deadline02 Aug 2019 345350 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER 15mmØ Deadline02 Aug 2019 345351 PROCUREMENT OF FLOW METER 4" Deadline01 Aug 2019 345352 Tire for Rescue 47 west FIN456 and Ambulance FIC037 Deadline05 Aug 2019 345372 Desktop Computer etc. (07-1129)HRMO Deadline06 Aug 2019 345373 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP, CPU, DOCUMENT SCANNER, HARD DISK, UPS, MS OFFICE, CABLE, PRINTER, HARD DRIVE, CELLULAR PHONE Deadline02 Aug 2019 345376 19-06-381_Procurement of Evolis cleaning kit, ribbon and PVC Cards for student's ID_repost Deadline05 Aug 2019 345379 Procurement of Pre-Paid Cell Cards Deadline02 Aug 2019 345381 Purchase of prepaid cards Deadline01 Aug 2019 345382 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Night Vision Binoculars Deadline02 Aug 2019 345385 Supply and delivery of seven (7) Biometric Time Attendance Terminal Unit Deadline02 Aug 2019 345387 Supply and Delivery of Eight (8) units Wheel Loader, 1.5 cu.m. (minimum) Invitation to Bid No. NIACO-S-6R Deadline22 Aug 2019 345410 Supply and Delivery of Tractor for SNHS-Rizal Extension-Senior High School Deadline19 Aug 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us