Philippines Tenders - 23 September 2019

22 tenders published in Philippines on 23 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 September 2019, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Security Printing, Telecom, Energy, IT-Software, Meters, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

359930 Purchase and Installation of I.T Equipment for Ticketing and Tracking System of CDRRMO Deadline27 Sep 2019 359932 Supply of one (1) lot Biometrics, Fingerprint Deadline26 Sep 2019 359935 Purchase of Biometric Time Attendance Deadline26 Sep 2019 359937 PR#19-09-0725 Passport & Portrait Pictures to be display inthe Sangguniang Panglunsod Hall Deadline25 Sep 2019 359941 Procurement of Two-way Radio - City School Division of Bacoor Deadline30 Sep 2019 359944 RFQ No. SJADS SVP 2019-24: Procurement of Base Radio with Installation of External Antenna, Handheld Radios, Repair and Maintenance Deadline26 Sep 2019 359947 Installation of Lamps & Circuit Breaker Deadline24 Sep 2019 359949 Procurement of ID Card Printer Deadline27 Sep 2019 359951 School Identification Card Deadline30 Sep 2019 359954 ADDITIONAL TNHS IDENTIFICATION CARD & LANYARD (GRADE 8 & 9) Deadline24 Sep 2019 359956 Collegiate Permanent Record without Hologram Deadline27 Sep 2019 359959 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WATER METER Deadline30 Sep 2019 359974 Supply and Delivery of Pistol for the Security Services of the University Deadline03 Oct 2019 359976 INVITATION TO BID FOR The Supply and Delivery of FIREARMS WITH BULLETPROFF VEST Deadline01 Oct 2019 359977 R & M - Aircraft Deadline24 Sep 2019 359978 Goods 2019-023 (SVP) NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TACTICAL PANTS AND POLO SHIRTS Deadline26 Sep 2019 359979 To support the procurement of one (1) ea Propeller Brush Block with PN: 820511-1 for use in the Unscheduled Maintenance of C-295 aircraft with tail Nr 142. Deadline24 Sep 2019 359981 PROCUREMENT OF TIRE, CROSS JOINT BEARING AND TWIN HORN USE FOR MILITARY JEEP (SGT-478) MAINTENANCE Deadline27 Sep 2019 359984 Aircraft Spare Parts Deadline24 Sep 2019 360023 Supply and Delivery of Thermal Printers to be used at City Treasurer's Office in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline01 Oct 2019 360025 Solar Street Lighting (50 Units) Deadline17 Oct 2019 360029 (19_0777) SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION FOR THIRTY (30) BIOMETRIC DEVICES Deadline24 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us