Philippines Tenders - 27 September 2019

29 tenders published in Philippines on 27 September 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 27 September 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Energy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, Energy, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

361425 Supply and Delivery of Bollard Posts (Delineators) and Plastic Chains for POSD Deadline30 Sep 2019 361496 Purchase of military, police & security equipment Deadline07 Oct 2019 361497 4LSSM2019A-459 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Deadline04 Oct 2019 361498 SUPPLY AND DEPLOYMENT OF AN E-ATTENDANCE SYSTEM FOR UNIVERSITY OF MAKATI EMPLOYEES AND STUDENTS WITH RFID AND BIOMETRICS Deadline16 Sep 2019 361501 Biometric Deadline04 Oct 2019 361502 Procurement of Binocular and Monocular Deadline03 Oct 2019 361503 Supply and delivery of Thermal Printer for Queuing System Deadline30 Sep 2019 361504 Supply Labor and Materials for the Production of Customized Stickers Deadline01 Oct 2019 361505 Procurement of 440 pad Traffic Citation Ticket under P.R.No. 2393-2019-Enforcement of Traffic Laws Deadline04 Oct 2019 361506 REF. No. 2019 -09- 349 :Procurement of Gift Certificates for 2019 Loyalty Awardees Deadline16 Oct 2019 361507 Supply & Delivery of Health Certificate Cards (green & yellow), for CHD Environmental Sanitation Section use, City Health Office, Ormoc City Deadline02 Oct 2019 361508 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND DEVICES FOR PRINTING OF CERTIFICATES OF VARIOUS PROGRAMS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline30 Sep 2019 361509 S/D OF 150 pcs Globe Pre-paid card & 5 OTHERS Deadline01 Oct 2019 361510 Supply and Delivery of Identification Card and ID Lace for the use of Various Day Care Centers Deadline01 Oct 2019 361513 MG-A7M19-002 - Supply and Installation of Switchgear for Agus 6 Unit 4 with 69kV CB, CT, PT and Surge Arrester Deadline17 Oct 2019 361514 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CIRCUIT BREAKER (GENERATOR SET) P.R NO. 0739 SERIES 2019 Deadline01 Oct 2019 361515 installation of Street Lights (Solar) at Navato Street, Barangay Poblacion, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline23 Oct 2019 361516 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF VSAT INTERNET FOR MOBILE COMMAND IN THE CENTRAL COMMAND CENTER OF THE CITY Deadline14 Oct 2019 361517 PURCHASE OF VHF BASE RADIO WITH ANTENNA FOR BARANGAY BASE PEACE KEEPERS & SURVEILLANCE OPERATIVES Deadline15 Oct 2019 361518 PURCHASE OF VHF HANDHELD RADIO FOR BARANGAY BASE PEACE KEEPERS & SURVEILLANCE OPERATIVES Deadline15 Oct 2019 361520 Emergency Purchase of Step Down Transformer for West Baggage Lift at Ramp, Terminal 1 (ris 19-83-342) Deadline30 Sep 2019 361522 Supply and delivery of various Antenna for the Electronics use in PGO - DYMP. ABC PHP54,600.00 Deadline01 Oct 2019 361525 600 pieces 1/2"Ø Water Meter Deadline16 Oct 2019 361527 Request for Quotation of Metal Detector at NORSU Main Campus Deadline30 Sep 2019 361554 Tactical Pants and Polo Shirt for personal protective gear during emergency response/rescue of PDRRMO Deadline02 Oct 2019 361557 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT AERIAL DRONE Deadline01 Oct 2019 361562 PROCUREMENT OF 9MM, AMMUNITION Deadline30 Sep 2019 361563 Drone Camera Deadline18 Oct 2019 361565 Traffic Counting Equipments and Accessories Deadline30 Sep 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us