Philippines Tenders - 11 October 2019

24 tenders published in Philippines on 11 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 October 2019, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, RFID, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Security Printing, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, RFID, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Security Printing, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

367110 PURCHASE OF BOOM TRUCK WITH MANLIFT CRANE Deadline18 Oct 2019 367239 RFQ - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT PDEA TACTICAL UNIFORM Deadline30 Oct 2019 367243 Supply & Delivery of Vest and Tactical Pants @ MTMDO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline25 Oct 2019 367244 Supply and delivery of handcuff, tactical flashlight and batuta to be used by the BPAT/SAT of the City Government of Kidapawan. Deadline17 Oct 2019 367245 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE FOR MDRRMO Deadline21 Oct 2019 367247 Supply and Delivery of various drone parts and accessories to be used in project validation, drone flight operation under DRRM activities under Rice Program with PR No. 432-9-21-20 Deadline17 Oct 2019 367249 Supply and Delivery of Drone/GPS/Portable Digital Radios/Watch Body Camera per RFQ No.276-2019-ED Deadline17 Oct 2019 367251 Purchase of Military and Surveillance Equipment Deadline18 Oct 2019 367253 INSTALLATION OF NEW BIOMETRIC SYSTEM Deadline18 Oct 2019 367255 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BIOMETRIC DEVICE UNDER EMB-PPPDD-SISMS RFQ NO. EMB-SISMS.-SHOPPING-G-225-10-10-2019-2nd Posting 2019-1359 Deadline14 Oct 2019 367266 INTEGRATED ALL IN ONE SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline08 Nov 2019 367267 RFID Tags Deadline14 Oct 2019 367268 Printing of Sticker for Inventory Tags for 2019 Physical Count of PPE's Deadline15 Oct 2019 367269 Supply & Delivery of Ormoc Tricycle Driver PVC with Blue Sling ID Card, Traffic Enforcement & Management Office, Ormoc City Deadline16 Oct 2019 367271 Fabrication of ID Card Lace for the Intensified NPPFP Team and Field Personnels Deadline15 Oct 2019 367272 Procurement of 1 Unit Card Printer for the use for PGIN Employee ID Card Printing Deadline14 Oct 2019 367306 MPG-B1-2019-437 Rebid - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,088 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 90MM HE-T AMMUNITION FOR THE PHILIPPINE NAVY (PN) Deadline15 Nov 2019 367308 Supply & delivery of Ammunitions Deadline18 Oct 2019 367309 Supply and Delivery of Police, Military & Security Supplies Deadline16 Oct 2019 367331 PQ#139-2019-FOR OSEC- DOF LOGO STICKER TYPE AND HOLOGRAM SECURITY STICKER Deadline14 Oct 2019 367332 Gift Certificates for the Awarding of Prize to the Participants and Regional Finalists of the Short Film Competition Deadline15 Oct 2019 367379 60 units Antenna, Handheld Radio (Motorola XIR-3688), etc. Deadline18 Oct 2019 367381 PQ#135-2019-VARIOUS STAMPS Deadline14 Oct 2019 367382 Proposed procurement of printing of stamps & OFDCE for stamps on "75th Anniversary of Leyte Gulf Landings Deadline14 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us