Philippines Tenders - 14 October 2019

30 tenders published in Philippines on 14 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 14 October 2019, across industries like Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

367703 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1. Plate Carrier (7 pcs) 2. Ballistic Hard Plate Level 3 (14 pcs) 3. MICH 2000 Combat Helmet (7 pcs) Deadline21 Oct 2019 367705 ITB - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT PDEA TACTICAL UNIFORM Deadline30 Oct 2019 367709 Purchase of tactical pants and drifter for MDRRM Emergency Responders Deadline29 Oct 2019 367713 Supply & Delivery of Vest and Tactical Pants @ MTMDO, Rodriguez, Rizal Deadline25 Oct 2019 367715 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE Deadline22 Oct 2019 367719 Supply and Delivery of Furniture for AVAS Skills Training Center Deadline05 Nov 2019 367722 Purchase of 46Pc Tactical Pants; 46Pc Tactical Shirt (Dri-Fit); 38Pc Polo Shirt (Cotton) and 46Pc Tactical Shoes Deadline15 Oct 2019 367723 19GG00037 - Procurement of Unmanned Aerial/System (UAV/UAS/RPA) for use in the Planning and Design Division, DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline06 Nov 2019 367725 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURES Deadline18 Oct 2019 367726 MPG-B1-2019-270 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPARE PARTS FOR THE REPAIR OF ARMORED VEHICLE UTS25 AND FSV OF THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline17 Oct 2019 367728 Procurement of Additional Furniture (PSEF) Deadline04 Nov 2019 367734 MPG-B1-2019-437 Rebid - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2,088 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 90MM HE-T AMMUNITION FOR THE PHILIPPINE NAVY (PN) Deadline15 Nov 2019 367736 Purchase of Ammunition for PNP Labason: Deadline18 Oct 2019 367738 Supply & delivery of Ammunitions Deadline18 Oct 2019 367740 Supply and Delivery of Drone Deadline18 Oct 2019 367742 uplb-rq-10-782-19 r (Drone for ICROPS) Deadline17 Oct 2019 367744 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies (PMC) Deadline17 Oct 2019 367747 SUPPLY & DELIVERY 1 UNIT BIOMETRIC Deadline21 Oct 2019 367749 BIR-RR13, Cebu: purchase (5) units biometrics times and attendance machines and (3) units biometric power adaptor for use in this Region Deadline17 Oct 2019 367752 Supply and delivery of 3 units Biometric Fingerprint Recorder with Backup Battery for use at Provincial Governor's Office-DYMP. ABC PHP59,400.00 Deadline15 Oct 2019 367754 Purchase of Fingerprint Timekeeping Machine Deadline15 Oct 2019 367758 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNIT SEARCH, 10 UNITS FLASHLIGHTS, 2 UNITS BINOCULARS, 1 ASSEMBLY SET RADIO COMMUNICATIONS WITH RADIO BASE AND 4 PORTABLE RADIO AND 1 UNIT MEGAPHONE Deadline17 Oct 2019 367760 Procurement of Infrared Thermal Scanners Deadline05 Nov 2019 367763 INTEGRATED ALL IN ONE SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline15 Nov 2019 367767 25 Units Telescope, equatorial reflector black (PR No. 200-2019-07-008) School Board REBID Deadline28 Oct 2019 367770 19GG00039 - Procurement of Ground Penetrating Radar for use in the Planning and Design Division, DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline06 Nov 2019 367771 Printing of Sticker for Inventory Tags for 2019 Physical Count of PPE's Deadline15 Oct 2019 367785 Purchase of Fingerprint Timekeeping Machine Deadline15 Oct 2019 367787 19CB-GSC10-406 PURCHASE OF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline22 Oct 2019 367808 Supply and Delivery of Bus for the Persons Deprived of Liberty (PDL) in Quezon City, Philippines Deadline21 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us