Philippines Tenders - 22 October 2019

14 tenders published in Philippines on 22 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 22 October 2019, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, IT-Software, IT-Access Control.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

369810 QM PABAC 036-16 Procurement of 121 unit Military Binocular, Compact Philippine Army Model 1 Deadline11 Nov 2019 369812 RFQ - DRONE FOR USE AT LAMISCA IMO Deadline25 Oct 2019 369815 RFQ-Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computer, Printers, External Hard Drive, UPS and Drone Battery (PR No.: 2019-09-170) Deadline28 Oct 2019 369817 Purchase of Search Camera Set (DRONE) Deadline29 Oct 2019 369820 Supply and Delivery of Military and Police Equipment Deadline28 Oct 2019 369822 64. Purchase of Cal. 9MM (full Metal Jacket), Cal.38 SPL (full Metal Jacket), etc. for use in Markmanship Training (actual firing) of PPOSD Personnel and Security Back up. Deadline06 Nov 2019 369823 Purchase of Thirteen (13) units Assault Rifle for the use of the Philippine National Police (PNP), City of Talisay Deadline11 Nov 2019 369824 MPG-B1-2019-450 Rebid - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW 10,562 ROUNDS GRENADE, HAND FRAGMENTATION AND 8,535 ROUNDS GRENADE, RIFLE, FRAGMENTATION FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline15 Nov 2019 369825 MPG-B1-2019-367 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11,447,871 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 9MM, BALL FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline15 Nov 2019 369826 INVITATION TO BID for Force Protection Equipment (Body Armor and Helmet) Acquisition Project of the Philippine Navy Deadline12 Nov 2019 369827 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BINOCULARS LONG RANGE WIDE ANGLE AT DUMAGUETE AIRPORT. Deadline30 Oct 2019 369828 Procurement of Touch Screen Face, Fingerprint and RFID Attendance Device Deadline25 Oct 2019 369831 Procurement of Biometric System for the use of Mabalacat City College Deadline24 Oct 2019 369833 Purchase of Military and Police Supplies Deadline29 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us