Philippines Tenders - 23 October 2019

28 tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 23 October 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Meters, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Security Printing, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Meters, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

369896 MPG-B1-2019-367 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 11,447,871 ROUNDS BRAND NEW CTG 9MM, BALL FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY (PA) Deadline15 Nov 2019 369897 19-041-10 ALPHA "SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BULBS, LAMPS, PARTS AND ACCESSORIES FOR AIRFIELD LIGHTNING SYSTEM (AFLS) AT VARIOUS AIRPORTS NATIONWIDE Deadline19 Nov 2019 370050 Procurement of 1 Lot Repair of Hydraulic Truck Crane and other items. Deadline12 Nov 2019 370073 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITIONS Deadline12 Nov 2019 370074 Supply and Delivery of Ammunitions Deadline28 Oct 2019 370076 Purchase of Ammunition for PNP Labason: Deadline31 Oct 2019 370077 SERVICE FIREARMS AND MAGAZINE Deadline19 Nov 2019 370080 firearms Deadline14 Nov 2019 370082 Traffic Citation Ticket for CSU Deadline25 Oct 2019 370089 Procurement of Various Gift Certificates - October 22, 2019 Deadline29 Oct 2019 370097 19GDD0006 Purchase of Laser Printer (MFP, Color, A3), ID Card Printer, Toner and Ribbon Deadline12 Nov 2019 370098 RFQ-Tactical Pants for MDRRMO Deadline28 Oct 2019 370100 PROCUREMENT OF NHA ID CARDS & LACE Deadline05 Nov 2019 370101 Procurement of One (1) Lot Protective Equipment Goggles with Cabinet and One (1) Lot First Aid Kit with Life Saving Apparatus Deadline25 Oct 2019 370103 ORD PABAC 036-19 Lot 1 Procurement of 2,000 rds ctg, 155mm, ERFB/BT Artillery Ammo Deadline12 Nov 2019 370104 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Printer and Related Supplies for Public Elementary Schools of Marikina City (Capital Outlay) Deadline28 Oct 2019 370105 19GG00053 - Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle System (UAV,UAS,RPA) for use in Construction Division, DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline18 Nov 2019 370106 S/D of 28 pcs Smart Prepaid Card 1000 & 5 others Deadline25 Oct 2019 370107 Invitation to bid for Procurement of Armored Car, Driver Guard and Money Sorter Services ITB-BBG-07-2019 Deadline14 Nov 2019 370111 Purchase of Uniforms, Cloth and Identification Card for Athletes, Coaches, Officials during the NORAA 2019 Deadline12 Nov 2019 370124 Procurement of Antenna(19-10-235) Deadline28 Oct 2019 370126 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS HEAVY DUTY WATER METER Deadline12 Nov 2019 370128 Supply and Delivery of Brass Water Meter Deadline30 Oct 2019 370129 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF (9) NINE SOLAR LED 120 WATTS LIGHTS WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES & POST FOR BARRIO SITIO'S Deadline12 Nov 2019 370131 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION (DRONES) Deadline28 Oct 2019 370138 19GG00055 - Procurement of Biometric Machines for use of DPWH Regional Office VI, Iloilo City Deadline18 Nov 2019 370147 Supply and Installation of Biometric Magnetic Door Lock Access Control with Time Logs Report Deadline29 Oct 2019 370149 HO-LAR19-006 - Supply and Delivery of Aircondition and Binoculars Deadline31 Oct 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us