Philippines Tenders - 1 November 2019

19 tenders published in Philippines on 1 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 1 November 2019, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Telecom, RFID, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Renewable Energy, Telecom, RFID, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

372295 Procurement of 92 Piece Personnel Protective Suit,etc. under P.R.No. 4728-2019-City Environment & Natural Resources Office-Green Ground Waste Management Program Deadline08 Nov 2019 372300 G-2019-1236 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment, City Health Services Department Deadline06 Nov 2019 372328 PURCHASE OF TROOP/PERSONAL CARRIER TRUCK FOR USE IN PEACE AND ORDER PROGRAM Deadline19 Nov 2019 372333 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Motorcycle Blank Plates, Motorcycle RFID Stickers, Hot-stamping Foil, and Thermal Transfer Ribbon for CY 2019 Deadline20 Nov 2019 372340 Installation of Customized Solar Streetlights - ITB No. 086-19GQ Deadline25 Nov 2019 372347 HANDHELD RADIO (VHF) Deadline08 Nov 2019 372352 Procurement of Radio Frequency Identification Installation for SDO I Pangasinan Deadline08 Nov 2019 372355 10,000 pcs Job Order: Labor and Materials Reproduction of Form Health Certificate Card, dark green , etc. Deadline08 Nov 2019 372361 Procurement of Identification Cards (Big with sling and Small used for LGU Employees) - HRMO Deadline05 Nov 2019 372364 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 300 PCS WATER METERS Deadline05 Nov 2019 372367 INVITATION TO BID FOR 2,000 UNITS 15MM Ø MULTI-JET BRASS WATER METERS AND VARIOUS SIZES FLOW METERS Deadline18 Nov 2019 372369 PACKAGE 2 OF 5 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1)-UNIT BRAND NEW 6-WHEELER TRUCK WITH DROPSIDE BODY WITH BOOM (MOUNTED CRANE) Deadline26 Nov 2019 372370 Purchase of 1 unit Brand New Boom Crane & Workman Basket (Man Lift Truck) Deadline25 Nov 2019 372373 Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts for the use of Rough Terrain Crane with Body No. FE-RTC-03 Deadline06 Nov 2019 372376 Fuel Cell Center Board for the Use of OV-10 Aircraft Nrs 136, 139, and 145 Deadline18 Nov 2019 372386 RFQ for Ammunition Deadline04 Nov 2019 372387 Drone and Digital Camera RFQ-2019-1014-143 PIMO Deadline04 Nov 2019 372388 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF DRONE FOR ENFORCEMENT ACTIVITIES OF DENR BATANGAS Deadline04 Nov 2019 372390 Military Parachute System Deadline18 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us