Philippines Tenders - 5 November 2019

23 tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 5 November 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Access Control, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

373055 Purchase of Ammunition for PNP Labason: Deadline15 Nov 2019 373056 Purchase of Gun Ammo use for Drug Enforcement Unit Refresher Course Deadline08 Nov 2019 373057 Purchase of Water Proof Tactical Jacket to be Used for MDRRM Council Members'Uniform Deadline13 Nov 2019 373058 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE (UAV) OF PENRO-RIZAL Deadline08 Nov 2019 373059 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PHOTOGRAPHIC EQUIPMENT(WATERPROOF DRONE) Deadline05 Dec 2019 373060 Supply and Delivery of Drone Deadline26 Nov 2019 373061 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline13 Nov 2019 373063 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment (PMC) Deadline08 Nov 2019 373064 Procurement for 500 pcs Water Meters Deadline12 Nov 2019 373065 Supply and Delivery of Various Personal Protective Equipments (3 items) Deadline11 Nov 2019 373066 PURCHASE OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT- OTHER MACHINERY ( BIOMETRIC) Deadline08 Nov 2019 373067 Installation of Solar street lights (Purchase of Lamp 12 watts LED smd S730 12VDC, 100 ln/W 120" angle and accessories Deadline27 Nov 2019 373068 Installation of Solar Panel System Deadline26 Nov 2019 373069 RESTORATION/REPLACEMENT OF RUNWAY EDGE LIGHTS (REDL) AND TURNING PAD LIGHTS AFFECTED BY THE NEW TURN-AROUND PADS ON RWY 12/30, BUTUAN AIRPORT Deadline12 Nov 2019 373070 Supply and Delivery of 10 Units Handheld Radio Deadline20 Nov 2019 373072 Purchase of Handheld Radio for the Improvement of Communication System Deadline11 Nov 2019 373073 Purchase of Citation Ticket for used in traffic violation Deadline08 Nov 2019 373076 Supply and Delivery of Barcode Printer (ICHHD) Deadline08 Nov 2019 373077 Supply and Delivery of Meter Reading Device, System and Accessories for Commercial Services Division Deadline08 Nov 2019 373200 Supply & Delivery of the following items for Ford Armored Trucks: Front Maxi Brake Booster Diaphragm/Chamber and Rear Maxi Brake Booster Diaphragm/Chamber Deadline11 Nov 2019 373203 Supply & Delivery of various Oil & Fuel Filters for Ford Armored Vehicles Deadline11 Nov 2019 373205 PROCUREMENT OF FIREARMS AND WEAPONS OIL Deadline08 Nov 2019 373207 Procurement of 1 unit Military Cargo Truck 6x6 Deadline25 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us