Philippines Tenders - 7 November 2019

26 tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 7 November 2019, across industries like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, RFID, Telecom, Meters, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, RFID, Telecom, Meters, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

373746 Request for quotation of guns and weapons Deadline08 Nov 2019 373747 BID BULLETIN NO.1 - CHANGES IN SPECIFICATIONS FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ALUMINUM RESCUE BOAT WITH TRAILER AND OUTBOARD MOTOR Deadline19 Nov 2019 373750 4,480 pcs bullet, etc Deadline11 Nov 2019 373754 TACTICAL UNIFORM FOR RESPONDER/RESCUER Deadline11 Nov 2019 373755 Procurement of Tactical Helmet with Led Light , SAN JOSE CITY NUEVA ECIJA Deadline11 Nov 2019 373756 S/D of 300 pcs ARMY COMBAT BOOTS, SUEDE, FIELD USE IC-21ACBSFU Deadline11 Nov 2019 373759 Drone for Biodiversity Project Deadline14 Nov 2019 373762 ITDI-191535 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AERIAL DRONE Deadline13 Nov 2019 373763 Supply and Delivery of Military, Police and Security Equipment (PMC) Deadline12 Nov 2019 373765 Procurement of Military Uniform of OCS, TRADOC, PA amounting to Php 418,000.00 Deadline11 Nov 2019 373768 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 203 UNITS OF BIOMETRIC Deadline26 Nov 2019 373771 To support the procurement of 2 each Bearing (Hyd Damper) with PN: KSP6099-1 for use of UH-1H Aircraft Nr 517 assigned at 205thw Deadline11 Nov 2019 373772 Procurement of BIOMETRIC (Fingerprint Time Attendance) for DICT Provicial Offices Deadline14 Nov 2019 373774 Night Vision Binocular for the Enforcement Activities Deadline12 Nov 2019 373780 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNIT POS PRINTER, 2 UNIT THERMAL POS, PRINTER & 1 UNIT DOCUMENT SCANNER CAT. B Deadline14 Nov 2019 373781 Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline29 Nov 2019 373783 Procurement of RFID Tags for Library Services in BatStateU ARASOF Nasugbu Deadline13 Nov 2019 373786 19GG00059 - Procurement of Two (2) Units Camera with complete accessories and Two (2) sets Two Way Radio & walkie talkie for use of the Legal Division, DPWH Regional Office VI, Ilo Deadline02 Dec 2019 373788 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of High Frequency (HF) Base Radio to Support the Command, Control and Communication Information System (C3IS) Deadline28 Nov 2019 373791 600 pieces 1/2"Ø Water Meter Deadline27 Nov 2019 373822 THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPEED GUN FOR TRAFFIC SAFETY USED FOR DAILY ENFORCEMENT FOR THE CITY OF VALENCIA, BUKIDNON Deadline02 Dec 2019 373823 4Ps: RO-19-0263 (770 REAMS BUS FORMS 5-220 REAMS HEALTH CERTIFICATE)FOR UPDATING OF PANTAWID PAMILYA BENEFICIARY. Deadline11 Nov 2019 373824 Printing Services of Tricycle Tariff Stickers Deadline12 Nov 2019 373825 Printing Services for License Stickers (PR No. 19-10-0630) Deadline28 Nov 2019 373995 Supply and Delivery of Learning Materials to Child Development Centers Deadline13 Nov 2019 373998 Supply and Installation of TOTAL POS CASHIERING SYSTEM (TPCS) Deadline13 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us