Philippines Tenders - 11 November 2019

28 tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 11 November 2019, across industries like Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Energy, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Energy, Renewable Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

374352 Supply and Delivery of M16 Rifle Magazine Short Deadline14 Nov 2019 374569 RFQ No. 733-19 Personal Protective Equipment Deadline15 Nov 2019 374576 Supply and Delivery of M16 Rifle Magazine Short Deadline14 Nov 2019 374577 2019-11-017 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTER, VOICE RECORDER, MEGAPHONE, EMERGENCY LAMP, GRASS CUTTER, CCTV, AND BIOMETRIC Deadline14 Nov 2019 374579 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Biometric Time Attendance System Deadline12 Nov 2019 374581 PROCUREMENT OF FINGERPRINT SCANNERS FOR FY 2020 Deadline03 Dec 2019 374582 S/D of 1 set Thermal Circuit breaker 200AT 3p w/ metal enclosure (NEMA 3R) & 15 others Deadline15 Nov 2019 374585 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline02 Dec 2019 374596 Procurement of Vehicle Part & Accessories for ARMOR, DIV, PA amounting to Php 162,400.00 Deadline12 Nov 2019 374597 Procurement of 9mm Ammunition (for Enforcement of Laws and Prevention of Crimes) Deadline12 Nov 2019 374603 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT AND FIRE HOSES OF BFP 9 FOR CY 2020 Deadline04 Dec 2019 374604 Request for Quotation - Supply and Delivery of (2,360) pax Ammunition for Proficiency Firing and Training of the PNP Personnel Deadline14 Nov 2019 374606 PURCHASE OF FIREARMS TO BE USED BY PNP IMUS Deadline14 Nov 2019 374608 P.R No. 19-10-2347: 179 Pieces Bullet Proof Vest Deadline03 Dec 2019 374609 Supply and Delivery of Vertical Take-Off and Landing Drone Deadline02 Dec 2019 374655 Procurement of Base and Handheld Radios & Accessories Deadline19 Nov 2019 374658 PR No.: 2019 - 11 - 119 PORTABLE HANDHELD RADIO Deadline15 Nov 2019 374659 PVC IDENTIFICATION CARDS FOR STUDENTS Deadline12 Nov 2019 374662 Supply and Delivery of Student Identification Card with Lace and Holder for PLMAR Deadline12 Nov 2019 374663 Supply and Delivery of 80,000 Pcs Hologram Sticker; PR No. 19-2830 dated September 9, 2019. Deadline18 Nov 2019 374665 Procurement of Automatic portable & digital water meter reader Deadline22 Nov 2019 374673 Spares and Services for the Replacement of Main Rotor Tip Cap Assembly of AW-109AH #815, 816, 819, & 824 Deadline29 Nov 2019 374684 Spares for the Maintenance of F-28 #1250 Deadline29 Nov 2019 374688 Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of B-412 Deadline29 Nov 2019 374690 Servicing Equipment for use of FA-50PH Aircraft Deadline29 Nov 2019 374693 Proposed procurement of printing of stamps,Souvenir sheet and OFDCE on Stamps & s/s Deadline12 Nov 2019 374694 Printing of Certificates of Recognition and Tokens Deadline27 Nov 2019 374750 Supply and Delivery of 434 units Digital Handheld Radio Deadline03 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us