Philippines Tenders - 13 November 2019

31 tenders published in Philippines on 13 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 13 November 2019, across industries like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, RFID, Telecom, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, IT-Access Control, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, RFID, Telecom, IT-Software, Adhesive & Labels, Office Equipment & Stationery, Meters, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

375113 19GFN0034 – Supply and Delivery of Protective Gear and Accessories of Quick Response Team of DPWH Camarines Sur 1st DEO Deadline20 Nov 2019 375114 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR MWSS ENGINEERING AND TECHNICAL OPERATIONS GROUP (ETOG) AND WATER AND SEWERAGE MANAGEMENT DEPARTMENT (WSMD) CO Deadline18 Nov 2019 375115 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) BRAND NEW SET UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE-DRONE CAMERA CONTRACT NO. MWSS-UAV-2019-05 Deadline18 Nov 2019 375116 19GDF0046 (By Admin) - Purchase of Drone for the use of Construction Section in their more efficient and accurate field operations Deadline03 Dec 2019 375117 RFQ 2019-11-0785-DRONE FOR NCCA PROJECT Deadline19 Nov 2019 375118 Purchase of Biometric Time Attendance System 2019-11-0070 Deadline18 Nov 2019 375119 Procurement of Binocular Microscope Deadline20 Nov 2019 375120 Purchase of Thermal Paper and Cash Register Tape Bond (RIS# 19-24-028) Deadline18 Nov 2019 375121 Invitation to Apply for Eligibility and to Bid for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Streetlights Deadline10 Dec 2019 375122 Purchase of Body Cam, Speed Radar & etc. to be use by APSEMO-Traffic Division. (100(01)19-10-2556). Deadline18 Nov 2019 375123 SVP PUR19-10-1292 Procurement of RFID Access control keypad Deadline18 Nov 2019 375124 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Configuration and Testing of One (1) unit Barcode Printer with RFID Encoder, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline18 Nov 2019 375125 TWO WAY RADIO & BASE Deadline02 Dec 2019 375126 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF WIRELESS RADIO ANTENNA FOR MDRRMO WITH ABC OF P120,000.00 AND PR#2019-5%-11-082 Deadline21 Nov 2019 375127 Supply and delivery of 1 unit Printers and 10 units Handheld Radio UV 85 for use at the Laoag City Public Market & Commercial Complex. Deadline19 Nov 2019 375128 Supply and Delivery of 4,455 pcs. PLASTIC SECURITY SEAL FOR BALLOT BOX for use in connection with the Conduct of Plebiscite to Ratify the Renaming of the Province of Compostela Val Deadline18 Nov 2019 375129 Stamps Deadline20 Nov 2019 375130 Quotation No.19-11-1078-PRINTING OF STICKERS (SABAYANG PATAK KONTRA POLIO STICKERS) Deadline21 Nov 2019 375131 Procurement of 5,000 Piece Sticker(Property),3" x 2.5",etc. under P.R.No. 4832-2019-City General Services Office Deadline22 Nov 2019 375132 Laboratory Supplies-Barcode label with Gap, 64MM (w) x 19MM (H) x Across 2000-3000pcs/roll with Printer Ribbon (80 Rolls Barcode Label with 47 Rolls Printer Ribbon, Color, Plain, M Deadline15 Nov 2019 375133 Purchase of Printing Services for printing of TMC Student's ID Card Deadline19 Nov 2019 375134 Procurement of PVC ID Card 200E set with ribbon for the use of Carcar City College Registrar's Office Deadline18 Nov 2019 375135 Supply and Delivery of Volumetric Water Meter 1/2" for Silay City Water District Deadline20 Nov 2019 375136 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LED LIGHTS AT ILOILO INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT Deadline19 Nov 2019 375159 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1. Plate Carrier (7 pcs) 2. Ballistic Hard Plate Level 3 (14 pcs) 3. MICH 2000 Combat Helmet (7 pcs) Deadline20 Nov 2019 375161 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) LOT MILITARY, POLICE AND TRAFFIC SUPPLIES Deadline02 Dec 2019 375163 PROCUREMENT OF CTG. 7.62mm, BALL Deadline20 Nov 2019 375164 BDJ-19-0431 PR2019-0838 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FIREARMS FOR ADDITIONAL FIREARMS OF BOHOL DISTRICT JAIL MALE DORMITORY PERSONNEL ESPECIALLY FOR CUSTODIAL AND ESCOR Deadline20 Nov 2019 375317 19JBG0108 - RFQ with PR No.19-10-158 for 4,000 ltrs. Automotive Diesel Fuel for use in Service Vehicles Mitsubishi Strada SJF-559, Military Jeep-090803, Toyota Hilux NHQ-920, Strad Deadline19 Nov 2019 375319 HMSSC MILITARY BUNKS AND MATTRESS Deadline18 Nov 2019 375323 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MILITARY TYPE BUNK BEDS FOR NBP AND CIW Deadline02 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us