Philippines Tenders - 18 November 2019

46 tenders published in Philippines on 18 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 18 November 2019, across industries like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Defence, Adhesive & Labels, Meters, Healthcare & Medical, Renewable Energy, IT-Access Control, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Security Printing, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

376338 Procurement of Handheld Computer - LF/HF RFID, NFC Reader Deadline19 Nov 2019 376340 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS for Barangay and PCENRO Street Sweepers Deadline11 Dec 2019 376348 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF DIGITAL RADIO SYSTEM FOR BFP REGION 10 Deadline09 Dec 2019 376357 EARLY WARNING SYSTEM AND DEVICES - Purchase of portable handheld radios Deadline25 Nov 2019 376365 Procurement of 459, 959 Ctg Cal 50, Ball Linked Deadline02 Dec 2019 376367 Procurement of 1,191,671 Cartridge, Cal .50, Ball, Linked Deadline05 Dec 2019 376369 Request for Quotation for 6 Lots Desktop Computer Set with UPS - 19-11-0637 Deadline21 Nov 2019 376371 Supply, Handling & Delivery of the following Label stickers and Clear plastic Stand Up pouch Deadline22 Nov 2019 376391 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter 1/2" Deadline22 Nov 2019 376393 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BAC 2019-E09) Deadline10 Dec 2019 376395 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION INCLUDING COMMISSIONING AND WARRANTY OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS AT BARANGAY TUGAYA, VALENCIA CITY, BUKIDNON Deadline09 Dec 2019 376475 RFQ - Tactical Pants Deadline19 Nov 2019 376476 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY AND POLICE EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Nov 2019 376477 Repair and materials of broken recoil, guide ROD/defective unit for Pistol/Handgun - GEN-5481-19 Deadline20 Nov 2019 376478 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition / REQ 05764 Deadline20 Nov 2019 376482 PROCUREMENT OF 30-ROUNDER ALUMINUM MAGAZINE FOR M16 RIFLE FOR THE MONTH OF DECEMBER 2019 Deadline20 Nov 2019 376483 M16 AMMUNITION & MAGAZINES FOR SAGAY CITY PNP STATION Deadline26 Nov 2019 376493 ORD PABAC 003-20 Procurement of Various Match Ammunitions 1,400,000 rds Cartridge, 9mm Match (124 Grains) Deadline09 Dec 2019 376503 ORD PABAC 003-20 Procurement of Various Match Ammunitions 500,000 rds Cartridge, 5.56mm Match (52 Grains) Deadline09 Dec 2019 376504 ORD PABAC 003-20 Procurement of Various Match Ammunitions 650,000 rds Cartridge, 5.56mm Match (69 Grains) Deadline09 Dec 2019 376505 ORD PABAC 003-20 Procurement of Various Match Ammunitions 650,000 rds Cartridge, 7.62mm Match (168 Grains) Deadline09 Dec 2019 376519 Supply and delivery of Biometric and Face Fingerprint Time Recorder Deadline22 Nov 2019 376537 RFQ PR No. 2019-11-168 Purchase and Installation of Biometrics including Accessories for Time and Attendance of DPWH Batangas IV Employees Deadline22 Nov 2019 376539 ACQUISITION OF DRONE Deadline25 Nov 2019 376543 3 Units Monitoring Drone Deadline22 Nov 2019 376545 19GP033G-Procurement of Unmanned Aerial Vehicle/System (UAV/UAS/RPA) – Multirotor Camera Drone to be used in the Inspection/Monitoring of various Projects along Capiz 2nd DE Deadline12 Dec 2019 376546 PURCHASE OF 2 UNITS UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE Deadline05 Dec 2019 376547 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (P.R. NO. 100-19-10-0645) Deadline21 Nov 2019 376549 FURNISHING/DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FOR MDRRMO RESPONDERS' USE Deadline25 Nov 2019 376555 TA-9760 REG: Improving Pacific Public Financial Management Facility - Budget Advisor SOL (52073-002) Deadline21 Nov 2019 376574 Purchase of Uniforms for Basic Citizen Military Training for Municipal Search and Rescue Team Deadline19 Nov 2019 376575 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY AND POLICE SUPPLIES Deadline20 Nov 2019 376577 SMALL VALUE PROCUREMENT FOR MILITARY, POLICE & TRAFFIC SUPPLIES EXPENSES Deadline26 Nov 2019 376581 Supply and delivery of Tropical Combat Shoes and Charol Shoes per BSP specifications Deadline21 Nov 2019 376592 Request for Quotation for the supply and delivery of Biometric and Face Fingerprint Time Recorder Deadline22 Nov 2019 376595 Repair & Replacement & Refurbishing of Hydraulic System for Existing Truck Mounted Crane, City General Services Office, Ormoc City Deadline21 Nov 2019 376596 Supply & Delivery of One(1) Lot Radio Communication System, One(1) Lot for the License of Radio Communication System Deadline09 Dec 2019 376599 Office Supplies -self inking stamp - CIU Deadline21 Nov 2019 376600 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR CALOOCAN CITY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline10 Dec 2019 376601 2019MC-SVP108 Printing of Outdoor Stickers for Public Utility Tricycle Operators & Drivers of LGU - Masbate City Deadline21 Nov 2019 376602 Traffic Control System Deadline25 Nov 2019 376603 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED STICKERS (BPLO) Deadline21 Nov 2019 376604 Power Generator for PSWD-2019-3482 Deadline28 Nov 2019 376605 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Gift Certificates (GCs) for the Holding of Various Events of OWWA-NCR Deadline21 Nov 2019 376606 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Ambulance (Type 1) Deadline09 Dec 2019 376607 For labor services in repair of X-Ray Machine Baggage Scanner Deadline21 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us