Philippines Tenders - 21 November 2019

38 tenders published in Philippines on 21 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 21 November 2019, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, IT-Access Control, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

377268 Request for Quotation for the supply and delivery of walk-through metal detector Deadline26 Nov 2019 377269 Package 84 : Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning of Brand New Land Ambulance (Type 1) Deadline12 Dec 2019 377270 PROCUREMENT OF AMBULANCE VEHICLE FOR MHO USE - 2ND POSTING Deadline10 Dec 2019 377272 SW-Aircraft Spare Parts-2019-0164 Deadline25 Nov 2019 377273 CCTV Deadline28 Nov 2019 377274 Purchase of Generator Set Deadline28 Nov 2019 377275 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR Deadline27 Nov 2019 377276 Procurement of Traffic Warning Signs Deadline27 Nov 2019 377277 Purchase of Various Medical Equipment for Barangay Health Center at Poblacion 4, RH-2 and Tamontaka 4, Cotabato City Deadline10 Dec 2019 377278 Five-Tonner Gantry Crane Deadline09 Dec 2019 377279 Biometric Fingerprint Time Attendance/IB No. NN-2019-001 Deadline27 Nov 2019 377280 Biometrics Deadline27 Nov 2019 377283 ENG'G PA SBAC -28-19 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) Units Backhoe (Tracked Excavator) Deadline12 Dec 2019 377302 Purchase of One (1) Unit Desktop Computer for Accounting Office Deadline25 Nov 2019 377305 PURCHASE OF TEN (10) UNITS HANDHELD VHF TWO-WAY RADIOS Deadline16 Dec 2019 377352 Supply and delivery of 1 unit brand new diesel generator set 100 KVA with wheels trailer Deadline09 Dec 2019 377373 Supply and Delivery of 165VA/132KW Brand New Diesel Generator Set Deadline09 Dec 2019 377391 ONSITE INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF DIESEL GENERATOR FOR USE IN THE OFFICE OF THE REGIONAL DIRECTOR, INFORMATION & COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY Deadline10 Dec 2019 377470 Purchase of One (1) Unit Diesel Generator Set Deadline09 Dec 2019 377471 Suply, Delivery, Installation & Commissioning of One (1) Unit Brand New 3-Phase, 150 KVA Diesel Generator for the City Slaughterhouse Deadline09 Dec 2019 377479 Procurement of Materials for the Repair and Maintenance of B-412 Helicopter with tail nr 1898 and 1998 Deadline12 Dec 2019 377481 4,480 pc bullet, etc Deadline25 Nov 2019 377482 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Seventeen (17) Unmanned Aerial System (UAS) for Regional Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Operations Center (RDRRMOC) Deadline12 Dec 2019 377484 Purchase of Two (2) Units of Android Phone with Geotagging Capability and a Piece of Drone Image Analysis Software (Early Procurement) Deadline11 Dec 2019 377486 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Drone with Technical Training for NORSU Bayawan-Sta. Catalina Campus (Rebidding) Deadline29 Nov 2019 377487 ACQUISITION OF SHORT FIREARMS Deadline12 Dec 2019 377488 ORD PABAC 004-20 Procurement of 8,105,012 rds Cartridge 5.56mm Ball, Linked M855 Deadline10 Dec 2019 377490 Procurement of Police and Military Supplies Deadline25 Nov 2019 377492 Procurement of Personal Protective Equipment and Gears for Responders during Disaster Operations 2nd Bid - MDRRMO Deadline11 Dec 2019 377494 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (COAT AND TROUSER) FOR THE USE OF BFP REGION 1, CY 2020 Deadline11 Dec 2019 377495 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BULBS AND OTHER ACCESSORIES FOR VARIOUS AIR-FIELD LIGHTING SYSTEMS(AFLS) AT TUGUEGARAO AIRPORT Deadline12 Dec 2019 377503 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot- Brand New Disabled Aircraft Recovery Equipment for MCIAA Deadline10 Dec 2019 377505 Spares for the Hydraulic System of N-22 Aircraft with Tail Nrs C-68 & C-87 Deadline09 Dec 2019 377507 PT6T-3D TwinPac Engine Assembly for the Maintenance of Bell 412 Aircraft Deadline09 Dec 2019 377509 106 police vehicle troubleshooting Deadline16 Dec 2019 377543 One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Various Spare Parts, Original and Brand New for Ford F-750 Armored Truck SFT-199: Deadline28 Nov 2019 377544 Repair , Repainting and Upholstery of Armored Vehicles Deadline28 Nov 2019 377548 Supply and Delivery of Various PM Parts of Armored Vehicles Deadline28 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us