Philippines Tenders - 25 November 2019

32 tenders published in Philippines on 25 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 25 November 2019, across industries like Security Printing, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Security Printing, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Adhesive & Labels, IT-Software, Telecom, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

378190 Special Passport in Coordination with the Department of Foreign Affairs Deadline25 Nov 2019 378297 1 lot – Supply & Installation of Bearing & Various Brake Parts of Armored Truck F750 (2005 Model) Deadline28 Nov 2019 378300 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AMMUNITION Deadline02 Dec 2019 378302 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot for Various Types of Ammunition for CY 2020 Deadline11 Dec 2019 378307 Supply and Delivery of One Lot Ammunition Deadline16 Dec 2019 378311 INVITATION TO BID for the Procurement of Tank Gunnery Simulator Project of the Philippine Army (3rd Rebidding) Deadline11 Dec 2019 378314 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RIFLE M16 Deadline09 Dec 2019 378317 Procurement of Kevlar Helmet for NSTP-ROTC in BatStateU ARASOF-Nasugbu Deadline29 Nov 2019 378321 Supply and delivery of plate carrier 7 pcs ballistic hard plate level 3 14 pcs and MICH 2000 helmet 7pcs Deadline28 Nov 2019 378324 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Vest for PNP Deadline26 Nov 2019 378327 Supply & Delivery of Tactical Pants Deadline27 Nov 2019 378335 MAPS / BINOCULARS FOR PGO USE Deadline26 Nov 2019 378352 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND TESTING OF MAPPING GRADE DRONE (UNMANNED AERIAL VEHICLE) AND HANDHELD GLOBAL POSITIONING SYSTEM (GPS) Deadline16 Dec 2019 378356 Supply and Delivery of 80,000 Pcs Hologram Sticker; PR No. 19-2830 dated September 9, 2019. Deadline28 Nov 2019 378410 Procurement of Flight Information Display System (Phase 1) at Iloilo International Airport Deadline12 Dec 2019 378414 Supply & delivery of CCTV with Installation Deadline13 Dec 2019 378415 Purchase of transformer for the Improvement of RHU Building Deadline16 Dec 2019 378419 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VRIOUS SUBMERSIBLE MOTORS & PUMP, VFD AND STEP UP TRANSFORMER Deadline02 Dec 2019 378420 Replacement of Battery Banks and Automatic Battery Charger of MIAA Powerhouse and Electrical Substations (MIAA Admin Compound and NAIA Terminal 2) Deadline26 Nov 2019 378424 PROCUREMENT OF CELLULAR PHONE PREPAID CARDS FOR 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER OF 2019 - 2ND POSTING Deadline03 Dec 2019 378434 Procurement of Printing Services for the Pre-Printed ID Cards for Kasambayanihan Volunteers Deadline26 Nov 2019 378435 Purchase of ID Card Supplies for I.D. System at Salcedo - 4th Quarter of CY 2019 Deadline26 Nov 2019 378436 MAPS / BINOCULARS FOR PGO USE Deadline26 Nov 2019 378438 AMP SVP NO: 19-11-1314 Digital Documentation System (FingerPrint Scanner with Signature Pad) Deadline26 Nov 2019 378439 2019 DP-073 RFQ: Fingerprint Time and Attendance Reader For DPWH Office Deadline26 Nov 2019 378507 Printing of Tickets and Cards for Handog Saya for Househelp Deadline26 Nov 2019 378510 Supply and Delivery of Solar Powered Lights for Donation Deadline13 Dec 2019 378513 Solar panel San Remigio Deadline06 Dec 2019 378516 Supply and Delivery of 50 Units Handheld Radios for the 21 Barangays of the Municipality of Consolacion, Cebu Deadline16 Dec 2019 378519 Supply & Delivery of Barcode Sticker Label (for UPM - CPC) Deadline26 Nov 2019 378525 2019 64TH PUBLIC BIDDING for SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND NEW AMBULANCE (TYPE 1) Deadline17 Dec 2019 378527 Purchase of One (1) Brand New Unit Motor Vehicle - Ambulance Deadline16 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us