Philippines Tenders - 26 November 2019

20 tenders published in Philippines on 26 November 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 26 November 2019, across industries like IT-Access Control, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Energy, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Access Control, Defence, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Energy, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

378576 PROCUREMENT OF BIOMETRICS FOR OFFICIAL USE OF THE DENR CENRO LIPA CITY Deadline28 Nov 2019 378579 Supply and Delivery of M16 Rifle Magazine Short Deadline29 Nov 2019 378589 Procurement of Military and Police Security Equipment Deadline18 Dec 2019 378596 PROCUREMENT OF CALIBER 9MM AMMUNITION FOR FIRST SEMESTER FY2020 Deadline16 Dec 2019 378598 Procurement of 5.56mm M193 Bullet Deadline16 Dec 2019 378605 TO BE USED IN TACTICAL VEST, AMENITIES & AMMUNITION OF PNP PERSONNEL AND THEIR PROCUREMENT INVESTIGATE OFFICE SUPPLIES. Deadline04 Dec 2019 378606 Procurement for the Complete Detailed Architectural Design for the Proposed Construction of Pistol Range, Rifle Range and Armory, Camp General Emilio Aguinaldo, Quezon City Deadline03 Dec 2019 378609 Supply & Delivery of Parts for Weapons System of Armored Vehicles Deadline17 Dec 2019 378623 HO-AFG19-001 - Supply and Delivery of Binoculars, Digital Camera, Hiking Shoes, Life Vest and Digital Voice Recorder Deadline29 Nov 2019 378630 Bidding for the Purchase and Installation of CCTV Cameras Deadline20 Dec 2019 378632 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT MILITARY CAMERA SYSTEM Deadline16 Dec 2019 378633 Supply and Installation of Three Phase Transformer. Deadline16 Dec 2019 378635 Supply and Delivery of Tactical Pants & Jackets for use as Protective Personal Gear of the PDRRMO Personnel & PDRRM Council Members (CY-2019) Deadline02 Dec 2019 378637 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Waterproof/fogproof Binoculars for PPA, PMO-Zamboanga, Zamboanga City Deadline03 Dec 2019 378638 Procurement of 5.56mm Bullet Gaging and Weighing Machine Deadline16 Dec 2019 378640 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT Deadline16 Dec 2019 378642 Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline09 Dec 2019 378643 Purchase of 2-way Radio Deadline27 Nov 2019 378645 Purchase of Business, Trisikad plates & Tricycle Stickers Deadline16 Dec 2019 378649 RFQ 2019-11-0359 (GIFT CERTIFICATES FOR 2019 FOI SUMMIT) Deadline28 Nov 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us