Philippines Tenders - 3 December 2019

25 tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 3 December 2019, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Defence, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Defence, IT-Access Control, IT-Software, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

380182 ENG’G PASBAC 040-19 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Generator Set (250 KVA) with Trailer Deadline23 Dec 2019 380183 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES FOR THE SAN ESTEBAN DIALYSIS CENTER IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline23 Dec 2019 380185 Procurement of Transformer Unit for the Construction of 1-Unit, 3-Storey, 15 Classroom School Building at San Antonio Village, Brgy. Maparat, Compostela, Compostela Valley Deadline05 Dec 2019 380186 PURCHASE & INSTALLATION OF CCTV MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline09 Dec 2019 380189 IB 2019-12-019 NPMA Negotiated Procurement of Medical Ambulance Type 1 with Accessories 2019-19 Deadline23 Dec 2019 380190 Supply and Delivery of One (1) lot GNSS Receiver and Antenna Deadline23 Dec 2019 380191 PURCHASE OF 6 UNITS VHF MOBILE BASE RADIO TRANSCEIVER & 15 UNITS VHF HANDHELD RADIO Deadline23 Dec 2019 380192 PROCUREMENT OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline23 Dec 2019 380193 Procurement of Drone and Digital Video Camera Deadline04 Dec 2019 380195 Purchase of Semi-Expandable ICT Equipment(biometric time attendance machine and printer) Deadline04 Dec 2019 380198 Purchase of HEAVY EQUIPMENT 1 unit BACKHOE ¾ HYDRAULIC EXCAVATION, 1 unit BACKHOE LOADER, 1 unit WHEEL LOADER, 1 unit SELF LOADING TRUCK 12WHEELER, 1 unit DUMPTRUCK 6 WHEELER Mu Deadline27 Dec 2019 380256 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF TACTICAL PANTS Deadline06 Dec 2019 380319 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRONE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR TARLAC FOR CY 2020 Deadline13 Dec 2019 380342 PROCUREMENT OF MILITARY, POLICE & SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Dec 2019 380357 19GKF0054-Purchase of Desktop Computer and Inkjet Printer to be used for the Biometric units at DPWH-LDN 2nd DEO (RE-BID) Deadline20 Dec 2019 380363 Supply and Delivery of Biometrics Equipment (PR No. 2019-02-0146) Deadline11 Dec 2019 380366 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) units Sliding Glass Door and Two (2) Biometric Access Magnetic Lock Deadline09 Dec 2019 380373 RFQ2019-12-320 GAA Procurement of service provider for the Fingerprint Reader (Biometrics for HRIS) Deadline06 Dec 2019 380374 Procurement of Biometrics Finger Print Bundy Clock System Deadline06 Dec 2019 380376 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Thermal Camera Deadline23 Dec 2019 380413 Supply and Delivery of 1,356,478 rounds Ctg 9mm Ball (Lot 1) Deadline23 Dec 2019 380414 Supply and Delivery of 1,071,428 rounds Ctg 9mm Ball (Lot 2) Deadline23 Dec 2019 380415 Supply and Delivery of 4,986,450 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109) (Lot 1) Deadline23 Dec 2019 380416 Supply and Delivery of 14,095,333 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109) (Lot 2) Deadline23 Dec 2019 380417 Delivery of guns and ammunition for use in peace and order of the community at Alfonso, Cavite Deadline11 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us