Philippines Tenders - 4 December 2019

40 tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2019.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 4 December 2019, across industries like Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Security Printing, Adhesive & Labels, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

380520 S/D of 30 sets Thermal circuit breaker: 20 amp 2 pole 230V bolt-on w/ metal enclosure & 32 others Deadline09 Dec 2019 380522 RTC - Iloilo Office use. (BIOMETRIC-UAQTE) Deadline06 Dec 2019 380524 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BIOMETRIC- NEGOTIATED ( 2 FAILED BIDDING) Deadline11 Dec 2019 380526 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT RACK FOR THE USE OF BFP R1, CY 2019 (3RD POSTING) Deadline10 Dec 2019 380527 PROCUREMENT OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT (PPE) FOR DOLE-TUPAD PROGRAM BENEFICIARIES (BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, STO. NIÑO, MARANGOG, TAGNATE & IMELDA) Deadline27 Dec 2019 380535 Purchase of Military Police and Security Equipment - CCTV Camera Deadline18 Dec 2019 380538 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Manila Bay Rehab Project Equipment for CY2020 (Drone with Ipad Mini) Deadline09 Dec 2019 380541 Procurement of Drone Camera Deadline09 Dec 2019 380542 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 10 units Cal .50 Heavy Machine Gun (Lot 3) Deadline23 Dec 2019 380544 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 28 units Cal .50 Heavy Machine Gun (Lot 2) Deadline23 Dec 2019 380598 PR-2019-11-187=Furnishing and delivery of supplies and materials for use in the Corrective Maintenance (CM) Activities of Amphibious Excavator 11 (K4-18), presently deployed at Bi� Deadline06 Dec 2019 380599 Procurement of One Unit Brand New Hydraulic Excavator Deadline23 Dec 2019 380617 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) units Sliding Glass Door and Two (2) Biometric Access Magnetic Lock Deadline09 Dec 2019 380620 REPOST: PROVISION OF CELLCARD FOR COMMUNICATION ALLOWANCE OF LAWIN FOREST PATROLLER Deadline06 Dec 2019 380621 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE BIDDING OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CELLCARDS 2020 FOR DSWD 10 Deadline23 Dec 2019 380624 19GKF0070-Purchase of RF ID Card Printer to be used in the DPWH-LDN 2nd DEO Deadline20 Dec 2019 380626 IB No. 2019-GS-061 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment Deadline23 Dec 2019 380629 19GID0072- Procurement of 1 unit – Telescopic Boom Crane Truck for use in roads and bridges maintenance activities of this DPWH 2nd District Engineering Office, Carigara,Ley Deadline23 Dec 2019 380630 19GNA0012 PROCUREMENT OF TRAFFIC CONTROL DEVICES USE IN THE OPERATION OF MAINTENANCE ACTIVITIES ALONG NATIONAL, SECONDARY & TERTIARY ROADS OF AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline20 Dec 2019 380631 Procurement of Transformer and Accessories for Electrical System of LGU-Pintuyan, Southern Leyte Deadline23 Dec 2019 380633 Procurement of 16 units Generator Set for Barangays to be used during Emergency and Calamity Deadline09 Dec 2019 380636 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Brand New Unit of 30KVA, 230V, 60Hz, Single (1) Phase Silent Type Standby Power Generator Set with 150AT, 230V, Deadline23 Dec 2019 380638 Installation of CCTV Surveillance Deadline11 Dec 2019 380645 Gift Checks Deadline06 Dec 2019 380662 PROCUREMENTOF AMBULANCE Deadline23 Dec 2019 380664 Procurement of One (1) Unit Brand New Ambulance for LALUCA Deadline27 Dec 2019 380667 Basic Toplight and customized all weather Vinyl Stickers and Decals Deadline06 Dec 2019 380669 Purchase of Handheld Radios Deadline10 Dec 2019 380671 Supply and Delivery of Portable Two-Way Handheld Radios Deadline27 Dec 2019 380672 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS ALONG DON DALMACIO ESGUERRA AVE. Deadline17 Dec 2019 380691 Supply & Delivery of Various Materials for the Insatallation of Solar Panel of Brgy. Dawahon, Bato, Leyte (DAWAHONGOODS2019-03) Deadline23 Dec 2019 380696 (20_0003) SERVICES AND MATERIALS: PRINTING OF STICKERS USING QUALITY REFLECTIVE SHEETING ON PRESSURE SENSITIVE ADHESIVE WITH SECURITY MARKINGS Deadline09 Dec 2019 380697 Medical Supplies - ENDOTRACHEAL REINFORCED/ARMOURED TUBE CUFFED SIZE 7 & 3 OTHERS Deadline06 Dec 2019 380778 INSTALLATION OF 6 UNITS SOLAR STREETLIGHT Deadline11 Dec 2019 380785 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BOTTLED WATER AND PURIFIED DRINKING WATER Deadline09 Dec 2019 380787 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF “NO SMOKING” STICKERS FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE – 2ND BIDDING Deadline12 Dec 2019 380790 Purchase of Ambulance (3 units) Deadline23 Dec 2019 380803 19GHG0006- Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Two (2) Units Imported Brand New, Heavy Duty, Industrial, Diesel Generator Set with Powerhouse to be Installed at Two Deadline23 Dec 2019 380811 Procurement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Two (2) Units Diesel Generator Sets 75 KVA and 500 KVA and Accessories for the Navotas Fish Port Complex Deadline23 Dec 2019 380819 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BIOMETRIC- NEGOTIATED ( 2 FAILED BIDDING) Deadline11 Dec 2019
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us